Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Finals | F7 | 00:13:30 | 23rd | 1165 | |
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers | Q8 | 00:16:23 | 16th | 1168 | |
19/05/24 | SAX Regional event | Blue | 01:08:39 | 4th | 1163 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Blue | 01:02:24 | 2nd | 1190 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Blue | 00:37:26 | 6th | 1166 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 2/3 - Chichester University & Oaklands Park Evening Sprint **SEOUL event** | Course 3 | 00:15:19 | 12th | 1130 | |
04/05/24 | SO - SOG S8 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Blue | 00:52:04 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Blue | 01:02:18 | 14th | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 | SO - SOG S7 - Friston Forest (west) BRAND NEW MAP!! | Blue | 00:43:05 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/04/24 | SO - SOG S6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood | Blue | 00:58:00 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W16) | 01:05:23 | 27th | 1119 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:53:20 | 77th | 1145 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60) | 00:19:48 | 36th | 1146 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLUE | 00:59:20 | 14th | 1147 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/24 | SO - SOG S5 - Great Walstead School | Blue | 00:52:54 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/03/24 | NOR - Bawsey | Blue | 00:45:56 | 13th | 1155 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 7 (M60, W40) | 01:21:09 | 13th | 1149 | |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Blue | 00:54:31 | 8th | 1126 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 | SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place | Blue | 01:04:47 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Blue | 01:01:18 | 12th | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 | SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) | Blue | 00:47:30 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Green | 00:43:24 | 2nd | 1067 | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Short Green | 00:52:05 | 1st | 995 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/24 | Kings Wood | Green | 00:43:28 | 1st | 1092 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 | SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common | Green | 00:42:38 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Short Green | 00:41:32 | 1st | 1066 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Light Green | 00:53:05 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/12/23 | Shouldham Warren EAL | Blue | 00:19:38 | |||
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Blue | 01:01:56 | 19th | 1131 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Blue Men | 01:07:44 | 11th | 1183 | |
25/11/23 | SO - SOG A5 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Blue | 01:09:30 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Blue | 01:07:38 | 27th | 1144 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 | SO - SOG A4 - Slindon Wood, Fontwell | Blue | 00:52:19 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60) | 01:11:52 | 30th | 1139 | |
04/11/23 | Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend | UKOL 3 MSV WV (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) | 00:54:20 | 29th | 1089 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C30 | 00:50:15 | 82nd | 1118 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 01:40:03 | 96th | 1090 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C30 | 01:26:50 | 82nd | 1120 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 01:04:55 | 99th | 1080 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C30 | 01:15:10 | |||
09/07/23 | MV GLOSS Event | GLOSS + Extension | 01:07:50 | 19th | ||
01/07/23 | Park-O P4 Horsham Park | Sprint | 00:24:12 | 17th | ||
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Blue | 01:02:11 | 14th | 1103 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 | SO SOG S7 - Friston Forest (east), East Dean, Eastbourne | Blue | 00:56:19 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/04/23 | SO SOG S6 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Blue | 01:03:57 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M60) | 01:35:06 | 40th | 1160 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:50:20 | 58th | 1174 | |
02/04/23 | SAX Local event | Blue | 01:01:37 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M60) | 01:29:19 | 34th | 1152 | |
19/03/23 | MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat | Blue | 01:04:02 | 6th | 1136 | Racing Chl: Gold |