Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:19:11 | 68th | 1135 | |
10/03/19 | Level C and SWELL event | Brown | 01:10:44 | 9th | 1158 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/19 | SO SOG S3 - Southwick Hill, Portslade | Blue | 00:46:57 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/03/19 | SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat | Blue | 00:56:28 | 7th | 1153 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 | HH Ace of Herts SE League Event | Blue | 01:00:17 | 8th | 1164 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/02/19 | SO SOG S2 - Borde Hill, Haywards Heath | Blue | 00:42:32 | 16th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/01/19 | SO - SOG A9 - Chailey Common (south), on A272 between Haywards Heath & Uckfield | Blue | 00:54:16 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/01/19 | Puttenham Level B (SE League) | Blue | 01:00:49 | 13th | 1164 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/19 | SO - SOG A8 - Millenium Wood, Cuckfield, near Haywards Heath | Green | 00:40:25 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/12/18 | SN Wellington College | Blue | 01:00:02 | 15th | 1147 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/12/18 | SO Brighton City Race | Course3 | 00:37:34 | 5th | 1179 | |
09/12/18 | CHIG Mitre SE League Event | Blue | 00:46:51 | 7th | 1154 | Navigation Chl |
02/12/18 | MV South East Families & Veterans | Blue | 01:00:38 | 11th | 1151 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 | Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M55) | 01:32:21 | 13th | 1191 | |
18/11/18 | SO Tilgate Forest Level C event | Blue | 00:50:58 | 9th | 1174 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/18 | SE Night Champs | Navy | 01:24:29 | 13th | 1108 | |
11/11/18 | LOK SE League event | Blue | 01:20:58 | 21st | 1114 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 | November Classic | Blue | 01:16:19 | 83rd | 1061 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/18 | Winchester City Urban | 3 MSV WV | 00:47:03 | 19th | 1157 | |
27/10/18 | SO - SOG A4 - Pashley and The Warren, Eastbourne | Blue | 00:57:02 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/10/18 | Compass Sport Cup Final | 4 Blue Men | 01:14:49 | 67th | 1158 | |
20/10/18 | GO City Race | Course 3 | 00:42:45 | 12th | 1137 | |
13/10/18 | SO - SOG A3 - Great Walstead School and Henfield Wood, Lindfield, near Haywards Heath | Blue | 00:57:13 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/10/18 | SO Rewell Woods level C event | Blue | 01:10:50 | 8th | 1147 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 | SLOW City of London Race | 5 | 00:50:14 | 74th | 1121 | |
08/09/18 | SO - SOG A1 - Devils Dyke, north of Brighton & Hove | Blue | 00:59:54 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/07/18 | SO - Sussex Sprint Series 2018 - event 6 - Preston Park, Brighton | Sprint | 00:17:57 | 11th | ||
07/07/18 | SO - Sussex Sprint Series 2018 - event 5 - Queens Park, Brighton | Sprint | 00:23:39 | 17th | ||
01/07/18 | London GLOSS Event | GLOSS+Extn | 00:57:59 | 6th | ||
30/06/18 | SO - Sussex Sprint Series 2018 - event 4 - Hampden Park, Eastbourne | Sprint-O | 00:26:10 | 9th | ||
02/06/18 | SO - Sussex Sprint Series 2018 - event 1 / AGM. Windlesham House School, Findon Valley, Worthing | Sprint | 00:23:33 | 17th | ||
26/05/18 | SO - SOG S9 / Chasing start event - Rewell Woods, Arundel | Green | 00:40:19 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/05/18 | SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate | Blue | 00:36:01 | 4th | 1172 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/18 | SAX SE League & Sunday League | Blue | 01:05:38 | 5th | 1128 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/18 | SO - SOG S7 - St Leonards Forest, Colgate, near Horsham | Blue | 00:57:30 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/04/18 | SO - SOG S5 - Parham Woods, Storrington | Blue | 00:55:32 | 21st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/04/18 | LOK Hampstead Heath Colour Coded | Blue | 00:56:35 | 10th | 1160 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/18 | SO - SOG S6 - Abbots Wood, Polegate | Blue | 00:50:01 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/04/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (W16, W60) | 00:54:38 | 23rd | 1128 | |
31/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W55) | 00:35:44 | 24th | 1130 | |
30/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:17:05 | 54th | 1122 | |
25/03/18 | SO - level C - Angmering Park (East) | Blue | 01:00:09 | 14th | 1125 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/18 | SO - SOG S4 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill (postponed from 3rd March) | Blue | 01:06:40 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/03/18 | Compass Sport Cup Heat | Blue Men | 01:03:18 | 25th | 1125 | |
25/02/18 | HH SE League event | Blue | 01:10:00 | 22nd | 1149 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/18 | SO - SOG S3 - Chailey Common (south), North Chailey, (A272 / A275 junction) | Blue | 00:42:49 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/18 | Holmwood Common Regional | BLUE | 01:06:09 | 9th | 1173 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/18 | SO - SOG S2 - Borde Hill, Haywards Heath | Blue | 00:52:43 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/02/18 | MV SE League event | Blue | 01:05:36 | 2nd | 1161 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/18 | SO - SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough | Blue | 00:46:28 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold |