Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/10/19 | CompassSport Cup Final | Course 2 | 01:29:18 | 43rd | 1155 | |
13/10/19 | SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague | Course 4 | 01:13:52 | 16th | 1185 | |
06/10/19 | Autumn in Anglia Day 2: Bury St Edmunds Urban | 1 | 01:08:45 | 10th | 1152 | |
05/10/19 | Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Harling | Brown | 01:27:50 | 13th | 1159 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/09/19 | SO - SOG A2 - Highdown Hill, west of Worthing | Blue | 00:47:55 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/09/19 | DFOK City of London Race 3 | Course 1 | 00:49:07 | 47th | 1115 | |
21/09/19 | City of London Race | 1 | 01:16:05 | 63rd | 1141 | |
20/09/19 | LOK City of London Race 1 | 1 | 00:25:49 | 46th | 1181 | |
01/09/19 | TVOC UKUL Urban Event | 1 | 01:02:42 | 28th | 1139 | |
25/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague | Short Brown | 01:03:02 | 20th | 1175 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose | Black | 01:09:15 | 26th | 1198 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 | White Rose Sprint Event | A | 00:23:08 | 22nd | 1210 | |
18/08/19 | East Midlands Urban League 2019/Race the Castles (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) | 01:09:35 | 15th | 1101 | |
17/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) | UKOL 1 Black (M18, M21, M35) | 01:08:30 | 18th | 1144 | |
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C39 | 00:51:28 | 56th | 1199 | |
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C39 | 01:30:36 | 45th | 1193 | |
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL C39 (M20, M35) | 01:36:47 | 32nd | 1230 | |
16/06/19 | BOK Blast Day 2 (SEOUL) | 1 - MO | 01:00:35 | 16th | 1135 | |
15/06/19 | BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race | 1: MO | 00:22:22 | 15th | 1203 | |
15/06/19 | BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race | 1: MO | 00:24:56 | 14th | 1192 | |
19/05/19 | SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel | Brown | 01:43:09 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/05/19 | SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry | Brown | 00:48:46 | 14th | 1210 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 | SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (2 of 3 ) - Short Urban (early evening)-Arundel | Course 1 (M/W16-50) | 00:27:23 | 22nd | 1146 | |
12/05/19 | BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) | Brown | 01:31:50 | 25th | 1160 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/19 | YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | 00:54:17 | 11th | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | 9 | 00:54:41 | 1st | 1137 | |
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (W16, W60) | 00:31:46 | 5th | 1146 | |
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:22:53 | 89th | 1079 | |
24/03/19 | East Midlands League 2019 | Brown | 01:38:27 | 18th | 1134 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/19 | Aire 50th Anniversary Event | Blue | 01:02:48 | 21st | 1146 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 | HH Ace of Herts SE League Event | Short Brown | 01:12:22 | 9th | 1205 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event | Brown | 01:32:20 | 25th | 1109 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/02/19 | SO SOG S2 - Borde Hill, Haywards Heath | Blue | 00:43:31 | 18th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/02/19 | East Midlands League 2019 | Blue | 01:05:42 | 5th | 1169 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/19 | East Midlands League 2019 | Brown | 54:07:00 | 17th | 1135 | Navigation Chl |
30/12/18 | SN Wellington College | Brown | 01:15:46 | 46th | 1156 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/12/18 | SO Brighton City Race | Course1 | 00:55:02 | 27th | 1095 | |
16/12/18 | East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy | Course 3 | 01:17:45 | 20th | 1139 | |
09/12/18 | Oakwood Urban, East Midlands & UK Urban League | 1 | 01:03:06 | 9th | 1155 | |
25/11/18 | East Midlands League 2018 & Park Series 5 | Blue | 01:09:08 | 38th | 1026 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/18 | East Midlands League 2018 | Brown | 01:21:39 | 15th | 1153 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 | November Classic | Short Blue | 00:50:01 | 11th | 1133 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 | High Ash | Blue | 01:01:50 | 30th | 1078 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/18 | SO - SOG A3 - Great Walstead School and Henfield Wood, Lindfield, near Haywards Heath | Blue | 01:00:14 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/10/18 | SO Rewell Woods level C event | Blue | 01:13:09 | 11th | 1133 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/09/18 | SO - SOG A2 - Lancing Ring, Lancing | Blue | 00:52:06 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/09/18 | SLOW City of London Race | 3 | 01:08:22 | 87th | 1098 | |
08/09/18 | SO - SOG A1 - Devils Dyke, north of Brighton & Hove | Blue | 00:55:39 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/08/18 | Stowe Park Middle Distance | Blue | 00:39:11 | |||
07/07/18 | SO - Sussex Sprint Series 2018 - event 5 - Queens Park, Brighton | Sprint | 00:21:50 | 12th |