Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/06/24 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F16 |
00:16:34 |
27th |
762 |
|
23/06/24 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers |
Q15 |
00:24:02 |
47th |
752 |
|
02/06/24 |
BADO Urban Event |
5 WUV WHV MHV |
00:59:03 |
26th |
774 |
|
05/05/24 |
Sarum Saunter |
Green |
01:35:16 |
35th |
768 |
Navigation Chl |
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, W60) |
01:21:32 |
140th |
790 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:28:04 |
131st |
778 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT GREEN |
01:21:52 |
42nd |
752 |
Navigation Chl |
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Short Green |
00:58:31 |
12th |
803 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Green |
01:19:14 |
48th |
786 |
|
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Short Green |
01:10:52 |
28th |
849 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Green |
01:20:40 |
24th |
813 |
Navigation Chl |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:53:55 |
22nd |
806 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Green |
01:19:32 |
|
|
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 5 MHV WS/HV (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:51:26 |
37th |
826 |
|
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Green |
01:10:56 |
59th |
696 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/22 |
Swinley East Saturday event |
Green |
01:12:44 |
40th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:27:52 |
127th |
764 |
|
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Short Green |
00:54:19 |
11th |
856 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/10/22 |
Sarum Local event |
Short Green |
01:36:07 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
4 |
00:54:25 |
63rd |
884 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 11 (M80, W75) |
01:01:11 |
12th |
808 |
|
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Green |
01:28:16 |
67th |
864 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 08 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
01:06:18 |
93rd |
831 |
|
05/03/22 |
BMOC weekend - Saturday event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:59:26 |
41st |
840 |
|
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:12:50 |
32nd |
851 |
|
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Green |
01:10:43 |
74th |
827 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/01/22 |
South West Orienteering League |
Green |
01:12:28 |
46th |
855 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Green |
01:30:25 |
78th |
803 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/10/21 |
SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 |
Short Green |
01:04:40 |
14th |
843 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W55) |
01:30:03 |
|
|
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 19 (M80, W75) |
01:46:41 |
41st |
689 |
|
11/07/21 |
BADO Urban Event (Part of SEOUL) |
MUV |
01:13:41 |
24th |
|
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
01:28:04 |
|
|
|
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Light Green |
01:21:27 |
25th |
749 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Green |
01:46:13 |
81st |
729 |
Navigation Chl |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:04:55 |
26th |
828 |
Navigation Chl |
11/04/21 |
Chase Woods, Rushmore |
Short Green |
01:15:04 |
28th |
852 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Short Green |
00:49:32 |
17th |
757 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
ShGreenV |
01:07:52 |
55th |
723 |
|
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Green |
01:27:14 |
88th |
827 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL GREEN (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:36:21 |
113th |
736 |
|
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Short Green |
01:17:21 |
19th |
817 |
Navigation Chl |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:36:14 |
81st |
756 |
Navigation Chl |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:54:07 |
114th |
790 |
|
19/10/19 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley West) |
Light Green |
01:11:09 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race |
4: MUV, WSV |
00:34:53 |
46th |
787 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race |
4: MUV, WSV |
00:32:12 |
42nd |
796 |
|
28/04/19 |
BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs |
Light Green |
00:45:25 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/03/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common |
Green |
01:06:22 |
85th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Sh Green Veterans |
01:06:51 |
31st |
781 |
|