Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/12/14 | EMOA League Event Spring Cottage | Green | 01:11:35 | 27th | 934 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/12/14 | NOC Regional Event (EM League) | Short Green | 00:39:59 | 16th | 826 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/14 | Stanton Moor - DVO & EM League | Green | 00:50:04 | 32nd | 1020 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/11/14 | EM Sprint Championships | Long | 00:42:10 | 53rd | 853 | |
09/11/14 | East Midland Urban League - Loughborough | 4 - MUV/WSV | 00:50:54 | 28th | 919 | |
02/11/14 | YHOA Superleague | Short green | 00:51:30 | 4th | 890 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/14 | Midland Championships | Course 12 | 00:56:22 | 23rd | 932 | |
19/10/14 | HOC Regional event & WMOA League 9 | Green | 01:00:40 | 25th | 967 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/10/14 | Formby Dunes | Green | 00:58:40 | 44th | 975 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/09/14 | Longstone Moor - DVO & EM League | Short Green | 00:46:23 | 5th | 909 | Racing Chl: Silver |
07/09/14 | British Middle Champs (UKOL) | UKOL Course6 (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) | 01:10:28 | 141st | 948 | |
24/08/14 | White Rose Individual - 2. Middle Distance | SG | 00:34:16 | 8th | 949 | |
23/08/14 | White Rose Individual - 1 Classic Distance and YHOA Superleague | SG | 00:46:21 | 10th | 940 | |
08/08/14 | Lakes 5 Days Day 5 | 11 | 01:04:56 | 14th | 938 | |
07/08/14 | Lakes 5 Days Day 4 | 11 | 01:00:01 | 13th | 982 | |
05/08/14 | Lakes 5 Days Day 3 | 11 | 01:05:09 | 18th | 978 | |
04/08/14 | Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (W70, W75) | 00:29:20 | 8th | 1007 | |
03/08/14 | Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (W70, W75) | 01:10:11 | 18th | 942 | |
13/07/14 | OD WM Park Championships & WMOA League 8 | C | 00:33:06 | 22nd | 883 | |
08/06/14 | HOC Regional Event & WMOA League 7 | Green | 01:09:36 | 41st | 957 | Racing Chl: Silver |
31/05/14 | British Long Championships (UKOL 11) | UK Course 19 (W70) | 01:19:37 | 5th | 988 | |
11/05/14 | WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 6 | Green | 00:53:08 | 27th | 928 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/14 | Northern Champs Weekend Urban (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (W65, W70, W75, W80) | 00:40:53 | 10th | 953 | |
04/05/14 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Badge 10 (W65, W70) | 01:26:24 | 55th | 883 | |
03/05/14 | Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) | UKOL Womens Green (W16, W45, W50) | 01:01:20 | 64th | 992 | |
27/04/14 | DVO Allestree EM League | Green | 00:50:20 | 17th | 954 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) | Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) | 00:59:29 | 70th | 924 | |
20/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) | W45S | 01:56:27 | 20th | ||
19/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) | Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) | 00:56:58 | 53rd | 943 | |
18/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) | UKOL Badge 10 (W40, W45) | 00:22:46 | 112th | 964 | |
13/04/14 | The Ercall & Limekiln Woods (Yvette Baker Trophy Round 1) | Green | 01:31:53 | 32nd | 915 | Navigation Chl |
06/04/14 | East Midlands Championships & Regional B event | Green | 00:57:01 | 20th | 1032 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/03/14 | DVO Shining Cliff EM League | Green | 01:23:23 | 51st | 958 | Navigation Chl |
16/03/14 | Regional Middle Distance Event | Green | 01:03:39 | 38th | 934 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/14 | OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood | Green Women | 01:10:49 | 40th | 959 | |
02/03/14 | Robin Hood Trophy | Course G | 01:03:42 | 42nd | 938 | |
23/02/14 | DVO Lindop EM League | Green | 01:17:59 | 45th | 948 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/02/14 | YHOA Superleague | Course SG | 01:06:38 | 3rd | 953 | |
02/02/14 | WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3 | Green | 01:17:08 | 77th | 879 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/01/14 | HOC Regional event & WMOA League 2 | Green | 00:57:23 | 25th | 991 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 | OD Colour-coded Event and WMOA League 1 | Green | 01:11:45 | 41st | 922 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/13 | EMOA League The Outwoods | Green | 00:59:58 | 30th | 936 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/12/13 | NOC Regional Event (EM League) | Short Green | 00:42:05 | 15th | 863 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/13 | OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 11 & OD Club Champs | Green | 00:56:04 | 42nd | 889 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/13 | WMOA League 10 | Green | 01:12:19 | 51st | 909 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/11/13 | East Midlands Championships & Regional B Event | GREEN | 01:12:23 | 39th | 912 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/13 | WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 9 | SHORT GREEN | 00:52:45 | 5th | 939 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/11/13 | Regional Middle Distance Event | Green | 00:50:50 | 16th | 1002 | Racing Chl: Silver |
27/10/13 | EMOA League Martinshaw and Ratby Woodlands | Light Green | 00:54:10 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/08/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) | C20 | 01:07:01 | 40th | 948 |