Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/03/11 | SAX district event | Blue | 01:23:00 | 35th | 917 | |
13/03/11 | TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup | Badge Course 10 | 01:31:05 | 131st | 824 | |
06/03/11 | Regional Event Epping South West | Short Blue | 01:17:20 | 36th | 819 | |
27/02/11 | GO Regional Event (SE League) | Green | 01:10:18 | 28th | 857 | |
06/02/11 | DFOK District Event | Blue | 01:18:08 | 52nd | 917 | |
23/01/11 | HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event | Green | 01:10:22 | 42nd | 834 | |
16/01/11 | MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) | Green Women | 01:18:09 | 33rd | 877 | |
14/11/10 | Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans | Blue | 01:29:41 | 78th | 869 | |
07/11/10 | November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual | Short Blue | 01:16:01 | 65th | 919 | |
10/10/10 | BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event | Blue | 01:40:00 | 102nd | 798 | |
29/08/10 | White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) | SBlu | 02:00:40 | 77th | 762 | |
28/08/10 | White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) | SBlu | 01:39:39 | 69th | 925 | |
27/08/10 | Lakes5 Day 5 | Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) | 01:20:27 | 81st | 664 | |
26/08/10 | Lakes5 Day 4 | Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) | 01:33:19 | 59th | 862 | |
23/08/10 | Lakes5 Day 2 | Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) | 01:02:35 | 55th | 952 | |
22/08/10 | Lakes 5 Day 1 | Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) | 01:16:24 | 74th | 810 | |
31/05/10 | Tamar Triple Regional Event | Short Blue | 01:19:56 | 44th | 887 | |
30/05/10 | Tamar Triple Regional Event | Short Blue | 01:19:18 | 41st | 943 | |
29/05/10 | Tamar Triple Regional Event | Blue | 00:59:03 | 124th | 842 | |
09/05/10 | SAX Regional Event | Short Blue | 01:10:23 | 12th | 838 | |
04/04/10 | Day 3 (Individual) | Course No 28 (M50S, W50L) | 01:25:52 | 91st | 893 | |
03/04/10 | Day 2 (Individual) | Course No 26 (M50S, W50L) | 01:47:18 | 111th | 731 | |
02/04/10 | Day 1 (Sprint) | Course No 11 (W55, W60) | 00:18:47 | 51st | 925 | |
07/03/10 | Colour Coded Event | Blue | 01:34:41 | 56th | ||
31/01/10 | Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships | Short Blue | 01:02:03 | 61st | 939 | |
24/01/10 | Compass Sport Cup 1st Round | Green Women | 00:53:01 | 11th | 1072 | |
22/11/09 | Regional Event | SBlue | 01:30:14 | 40th | 834 | |
15/11/09 | Regional Event | Short Blue | 01:31:20 | 78th | 926 | |
01/11/09 | November Classic Regional Event | Short Blue | 01:17:02 | 100th | 944 | |
06/09/09 | SE Middle Distance Champs Blean | W50L | 01:06:31 | 4th | 807 | |
30/08/09 | Day 2 Regional Event | Short Blue | 01:11:59 | 46th | 1024 | |
29/08/09 | Day 1 Regional Event | W50L | 81:16:00 | 64th | 948 | |
08/08/09 | Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 | W50L | 01:23:05 | 61st | 869 | |
07/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | W50L | 01:33:55 | |||
06/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 | W50L | 01:33:18 | 65th | 837 | |
04/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | W50L | ||||
03/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 | W50L | 01:10:09 | 39th | 1000 | |
02/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | W50L | 01:30:58 | 56th | 878 | |
12/04/09 | JK Day 3 Middle/Long | Course 18 (M65L-M50S-W50L) | 01:14:59 | 127th | 964 | |
11/04/09 | JK Day 2 Middle /Long | Course 18 (M65L-M50S-W50L) | 01:25:26 | 142nd | 931 | |
28/02/09 | BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS | W50L | 01:19:49 | 112th | 1022 | |
01/02/09 | GO Regional Event & OO Trophy 2009 | W50L | 01:14:10 | 16th | 848 | |
25/01/09 | Concorde Chase 2009 | W50L | 01:09:04 | 15th | 973 | |
18/01/09 | Regional Event | W50L | 01:10:11 | 10th | 957 | |
04/01/09 | SAX Regional Event | W50L | 01:19:34 | 8th | 932 |