Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F5 |
00:16:23 |
5th |
1285 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:22:44 |
17th |
1266 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:22:44 |
25th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
00:41:47 |
17th |
1260 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C4 |
00:59:36 |
7th |
1294 |
|
25/07/21 |
LOK GLOSS event |
GLOSS plus Extension |
00:46:38 |
4th |
|
|
27/06/21 |
Golden Cap and Stonebarrow |
Blue |
00:56:03 |
3rd |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/05/21 |
SAX SE League event |
Black |
01:12:28 |
3rd |
1321 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Brown |
01:12:54 |
13th |
1227 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Short Brown |
01:08:03 |
9th |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
00:58:51 |
23rd |
1273 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/04/21 |
Chase Woods, Rushmore |
Brown |
01:06:55 |
13th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Brown |
00:31:38 |
11th |
1279 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/10/20 |
East Midlands League 2020 |
Brown |
00:56:13 |
1st |
1298 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/10/20 |
Return to the Forest |
Brown |
01:07:18 |
2nd |
1313 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/09/20 |
SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:00:43 |
9th |
1275 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 2 - Short Brown - M40+ |
00:54:47 |
6th |
1254 |
|
08/03/20 |
SWELL event and Yvette Baker Heat |
Blue |
00:44:26 |
2nd |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL SHORT BROWN (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:08:55 |
7th |
1254 |
|
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:07:24 |
16th |
1255 |
|
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21, M35, M40) |
00:49:05 |
9th |
1265 |
|
19/01/20 |
NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) |
Black |
01:22:20 |
16th |
1289 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course3 (M45, M50) |
65:16:00 |
9th |
1290 |
|
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:04:37 |
2nd |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SE Night Champs |
Brown |
01:14:08 |
10th |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:04:09 |
1st |
1302 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:06:16 |
5th |
1267 |
|
02/11/19 |
Chichester City Race (UKOL) / SEOUL. Event 2 (of 3) of November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:50:29 |
2nd |
1264 |
|
27/10/19 |
GO Chobham Challenge |
Brown |
01:09:10 |
1st |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 2 |
01:07:30 |
16th |
1258 |
|
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Blue |
01:16:24 |
27th |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 |
SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) |
Blue |
01:12:35 |
48th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/19 |
DFOK City of London Race 3 |
Course 2 |
00:39:53 |
|
|
|
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
3 |
01:19:58 |
|
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
00:43:44 |
24th |
1237 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F6 |
00:12:38 |
16th |
1275 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F6 (M45, M50, M55) |
00:12:38 |
17th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H4B |
00:12:05 |
1st |
1298 |
|
08/09/19 |
Senior Home Internationals Relays (& Welsh League Race) |
Blue |
00:48:00 |
1st |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual & 2019 Welsh League Race |
Blue |
00:55:33 |
5th |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/08/19 |
NGOC League 8 |
Brown |
00:37:21 |
4th |
1306 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
00:32:52 |
8th |
1304 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C37 |
01:15:14 |
10th |
1299 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C37 |
01:08:55 |
6th |
1293 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 2 |
00:17:43 |
4th |
1296 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C37 |
00:45:42 |
18th |
1259 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C37 |
01:11:25 |
11th |
1287 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
01:13:37 |
6th |
1305 |
|
21/07/19 |
SOS Maldon Urban |
MV |
00:40:48 |
1st |
1337 |
|
02/06/19 |
2019 Welsh League Race |
Brown |
01:12:27 |
7th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |