Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 20 (M80, W75) | 01:30:41 | 50th | 814 | |
05/03/22 | HH Saturday Series Sherrardspark Wood | Short Blue | 01:38:12 | 37th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/02/22 | Oxford City Race | 3 | 01:40:26 | 46th | 801 | |
05/02/22 | HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath | Short Blue | 01:26:01 | 55th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/01/22 | SAX SE League event | Short Blue | 01:17:38 | 35th | 802 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/12/21 | TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 | Green | 01:17:10 | 61st | 904 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/21 | Bramshill Saturday Event | Short Blue | 01:47:42 | 19th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
21/11/21 | SO Regional Event - Gravetye Woods, between Turners Hill & West Hoathly (West of East Grinstead) | Short Blue | 01:44:57 | 22nd | 890 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/11/21 | November Classic (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 01:39:46 | 97th | 909 | |
31/10/21 | SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 | Blue | 01:53:56 | 41st | 926 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/10/21 | GO Urban Event | Course 3 | 01:35:26 | 38th | 686 | |
09/10/21 | Back to Black ... heath | Short Blue | 01:15:15 | 31st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/09/21 | TVOC Urban Regional & SEOUL Event | 3 | 01:17:26 | 27th | 776 | |
18/09/21 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships | UKOL Course 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) | 01:43:42 | 38th | 904 | |
05/09/21 | LOK 50th Anniversary Event | Green | 01:04:12 | 47th | 874 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/07/21 | LOK GLOSS event | GLOSS plus Extension | 01:31:01 | 39th | ||
17/07/21 | NWO SEOUL Urban Event | Course 4 | 01:01:36 | 20th | 862 | |
10/07/21 | Summer Parks Event | Long | 01:23:26 | 21st | ||
05/06/21 | HH Saturday Series Stanborough | Short Blue | 01:12:38 | 36th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/05/21 | SAX SE League event | Short Blue | 01:21:15 | 22nd | 899 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/05/21 | BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) | Senior Green | 01:14:58 | 48th | 927 | |
09/05/21 | SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold | Green | 01:14:03 | 45th | 933 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/04/21 | Chase Woods, Rushmore | Green | 01:29:38 | 67th | 830 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/04/21 | HH Saturday Series Verulamium | Short Blue | 01:04:51 | 57th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/04/21 | QECP - Return to Orienteering! | GREEN | 01:13:55 | 25th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/12/20 | Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) | Brown | 01:14:31 | 104th | 859 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/10/20 | Regional event, National Trust Stowe | Blue | 01:05:15 | 49th | 883 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/10/20 | HH Ellenbrook | Long | 01:17:53 | 39th | ||
13/09/20 | SLOW Regional Event | Green | ||||
06/09/20 | Ampthill Park Local event | Green | 01:09:24 | 27th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/09/20 | HH Highfield | Long | 01:07:50 | 40th | ||
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Course 7 - Short Green - M70+ | 00:54:06 | 28th | 873 | |
08/03/20 | Rowney Warren YBT heat | Blue | 01:17:29 | 42nd | 922 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/03/20 | HH Saturday & Youth League | Short Blue | 01:42:44 | 32nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
01/03/20 | HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland | Green | 01:14:30 | 72nd | 924 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/02/20 | SAXONS Rescheduled Regional event | Green | 01:18:12 | |||
23/02/20 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) | UKOL GREEN (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:17:09 | 94th | 890 | |
22/02/20 | BKO Winter Saturday Series (Burghfield Common) - Postponed from 15th Feb | Short Blue | 01:30:03 | 16th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
02/02/20 | SOS Writtle Forest EA League and ESSOL | Green | 01:01:14 | 32nd | 898 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/20 | GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) | 01:15:07 | 91st | 934 | |
25/01/20 | SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) | Green | 01:10:46 | 51st | 923 | Racing Chl: Silver |
19/01/20 | DFOK SE League Event | Short Blue | 01:51:50 | 30th | 857 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/01/20 | TVOC Saturday Series | Light Green | 01:20:15 | 67th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/01/20 | SAX Regional | Green | 01:23:08 | 23rd | 942 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/01/20 | Hadleigh event | Green | 01:10:24 | 32nd | 908 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/01/20 | HH Saturday League | Short Blue | 01:20:52 | 56th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
29/12/19 | TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) | GREEN | 01:15:14 | 77th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
15/12/19 | South East Families & Veterans | Green | 01:07:00 | 54th | 933 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/12/19 | CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance | Brown | 01:38:21 | 42nd | 843 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/12/19 | BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East) | Short Blue | 01:25:26 | 37th | Racing Chl: Bronze |