Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | C19 | 01:15:09 | 40th | 967 | |
31/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C19 | 01:07:08 | 64th | 885 | |
30/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C19 | 00:54:01 | 41st | 948 | |
22/07/17 | TVOC Saturday Series Headington Hill Park & Oxford Brookes | Light Green | 00:43:12 | 44th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/07/17 | Cassiobury GLOSS | GLOSS Extension | 01:02:59 | 41st | ||
01/07/17 | HH Saturday League | Blue | 01:16:34 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/06/17 | TVOC Saturday Series Oxford University Parks | Red | 00:40:58 | 35th | ||
27/05/17 | TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe | RED | 00:41:17 | 29th | ||
21/05/17 | SCOL9: BKO Level C event | Blue | 01:23:49 | 35th | 995 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/17 | HH Saturday League | Blue | 00:45:38 | 27th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/05/17 | British Long Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 23 (W70) | 01:23:22 | 22nd | 923 | |
30/04/17 | SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blu | 01:16:58 | 34th | 958 | |
16/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance | UKOL 20(W70) | 01:12:17 | 58th | 886 | |
15/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance | UKOL 14(W16, W60) | 00:35:48 | 55th | 1036 | |
14/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11(M65) | 00:22:49 | 41st | 968 | |
26/03/17 | Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) | 01:33:20 | 82nd | 968 | |
25/03/17 | Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend Rugby Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (UK Elite League) (WMUL) | UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:44:12 | 54th | 957 | |
19/03/17 | Rushmere EAOA Championships and EA League | Blue | 01:24:26 | 61st | 951 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 4 Blue Men | 01:58:06 | 38th | 989 | |
05/03/17 | Sarum Saunter | Course 5 | 01:03:35 | 12th | 966 | |
04/03/17 | HH Saturday League & Youth League | Blue | 01:08:37 | 35th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/02/17 | TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 | Blue | 00:00:00 | |||
19/02/17 | HH SE League event | Blue | 01:27:22 | 47th | 959 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 | BKO Concorde Chase | Short Blue | 01:16:28 | 83rd | 921 | Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/17 | OD WMOA League Event 2 - Brandon Wood | Blue | 01:35:35 | 43rd | 922 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/17 | SOC Level C & SCOL 5 | Blue | 01:28:36 | 63rd | 904 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/17 | CHIG Mitre SE League event | Blue | 01:27:32 | 48th | 978 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/01/17 | TVOC Level C Urban Event | Course 4 | 00:36:37 | 35th | 888 | |
18/12/16 | MV SE Families & Veterans Champs | Blue | 01:46:31 | 60th | 915 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/12/16 | SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships | SBl | 01:22:02 | 79th | 917 | |
04/12/16 | WAOC Colour Coded | Blue | 01:41:48 | 54th | 919 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/16 | GO Level C event | Blue | 01:16:54 | 28th | 917 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/16 | SMOC Colour Coded, Stowe Park | G | 00:49:37 | 30th | 877 | |
02/10/16 | HAVOC Epping Forest SW and EAL | Green | 01:16:03 | 30th | 906 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/16 | OK Nuts Trophy | Short Blue | 01:19:15 | 29th | 929 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/16 | WIM Galoppen | Green | 01:27:05 | 23rd | 977 | Navigation Chl |
10/09/16 | London City Race | 9 - Men's Ultra Vets | 00:57:42 | 58th | 893 | |
20/08/16 | TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey | Course 5 | 01:01:33 | 22nd | ||
16/07/16 | SN Urban Event | 00:56:46 | 26th | 876 | ||
18/06/16 | TVOC Saturday Series Oxford University Parks | Long Orange | 00:43:03 | 32nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/04/16 | British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 19 (W70) | 01:37:19 | 28th | 914 | |
03/04/16 | Mole Valley 50th anniversary District event | Blue | ||||
27/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) | UKOL 17 (M65) | 01:13:53 | |||
26/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (M65) | 02:01:32 | |||
25/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65) | 00:28:23 | 70th | 876 | |
20/03/16 | SMOC Brackmills EA League | Bl | 01:19:33 | 37th | 904 | |
19/03/16 | HH Saturday League & Youth League | Blue | 01:08:14 | 29th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/03/16 | Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat | Blue Men | 01:19:23 | 65th | 978 | |
28/02/16 | Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) | 01:26:25 | 101st | 1002 | |
20/02/16 | TVOC Saturday Series Waddesdon Manor | Lg Lt Green | 00:45:53 | 39th |