Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M60) | 01:29:35 | 16th | 1195 | |
13/03/22 | Falkirk Wheel Middle Race | Blue | 00:48:03 | 12th | 1184 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/03/22 | ESOC SoSOL | Green | 00:54:07 | 1st | 1149 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Blue | 01:01:40 | 18th | 1180 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/22 | Scottish Night Championships | Course 3 | 00:49:59 | 14th | 1187 | |
03/02/22 | FWTN #7 | Short | 00:33:21 | 2nd | ||
23/01/22 | Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) | 01:05:18 | 34th | 1178 | |
11/12/21 | ESOA Champs | Blue | 00:56:46 | 20th | 1167 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/21 | FWTN #3 | Short | 00:31:43 | 4th | ||
24/10/21 | Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest | Blue | 01:08:49 | 20th | 1195 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/21 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual | Green | 00:54:15 | 2nd | 1178 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/21 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay | Course 2 Short Brown/Blue | 00:42:09 | 24th | 1206 | |
29/08/21 | Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 | Medium | 00:59:09 | 5th | 1212 | |
30/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Scolty | Short Technical | 00:28:14 | 2nd | ||
23/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Balmedie | Short Technical | 00:28:14 | 2nd | ||
13/06/21 | ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships | Green | 00:54:55 | 12th | 1124 | Racing Chl: Silver |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M75, W60) | 00:59:41 | 2nd | 1132 | |
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6B (M60) | 00:56:46 | 14th | 1173 | |
30/05/21 | Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 | Adult Medium | 01:02:54 | 8th | 1169 | |
27/09/20 | Cambus o'May local event | Blue | 01:13:54 | 34th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 Green Men | 00:50:27 | 8th | 1152 | |
15/02/20 | Scottish Night Champs | 3 | 68:49:00 | 18th | 1120 | |
26/01/20 | Big Weekend - Classic Race | Short Green | 00:36:51 | 6th | 1059 | Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | C21 | 00:50:15 | |||
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C21 | 00:48:40 | 12th | 1086 | |
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C21 | 00:50:13 | 10th | 1094 | |
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C21 | 01:03:07 | |||
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | C21 | 00:46:48 | 10th | 1097 | |
29/06/19 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 00:55:00 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Blue | 00:50:53 | 24th | 1163 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Green | 00:42:33 | 6th | 1109 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 | Green | ||||
13/04/19 | Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance | Blue | 00:37:56 | 61st | 1140 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) | Green | 00:50:08 | 9th | 1110 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/19 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) | 00:51:02 | 99th | 1154 | ||
24/03/19 | SROC Red Rose Classic | Green | 00:46:08 | 40th | 1088 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/19 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:41:20 | 14th | 1093 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/02/19 | STAG SoSOL | Green | 00:53:24 | 3rd | 1093 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat | Green | 00:56:09 | 27th | 1104 | Racing Chl: Silver |
16/12/18 | FVO Barrwood SoSOL | Green | 00:39:03 | 9th | 1130 | Navigation Chl |
07/11/18 | Deeside Night Cup - Cambus | Short | 00:53:48 | 9th | ||
04/11/18 | SoSOL 7 incorporating ESOA Championship | Green | 00:55:41 | 22nd | 1043 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/18 | STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Green | 00:51:34 | 3rd | 1142 | Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) | 00:31:56 | 22nd | 1142 | |
02/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 4 | 9 | 00:59:15 | 33rd | 1085 | |
30/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 2 | 9 | 00:51:58 | 26th | 1113 | |
29/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) | 00:50:43 | 16th | 1126 | |
03/06/18 | Tay - South of Scotland O League Event | Green | 00:57:43 | 4th | 1128 | Racing Chl: Silver |
19/05/18 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 20 (W16) | 00:56:12 | 13th | 1165 | |
02/05/18 | ELO SprintELOpe 2 | Sprint - Short | 00:38:18 | 10th |