Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/21 | SLOW Regional event | Orange | 00:39:15 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/10/21 | National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) | UKOL Course 13 (M12, W12) | 00:57:11 | 18th | ||
02/10/21 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 | UKOL Course 24 (M12, W12) | 00:32:25 | 6th | ||
25/09/21 | Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey | M14 | 01:29:29 | 25th | ||
19/09/21 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships | Orange | 00:37:37 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/09/21 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships | UKOLOrange (M12, W12) | 00:21:17 | 3rd | ||
12/09/21 | Whitchurch Common - Devon League 1 | Light Green | 00:54:22 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | C20 | 00:38:02 | 20th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | C20 | 00:38:02 | 40th | ||
02/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C20 | 00:19:54 | 12th | ||
01/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C20 | 01:15:26 | 24th | ||
04/07/21 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:51:50 | 41st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
27/06/21 | Golden Cap and Stonebarrow | Orange | 00:45:04 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 20 | 01:09:52 | 20th | ||
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | 14 | 00:38:37 | 22nd | ||
23/05/21 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event | Orange | 00:46:22 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
16/05/21 | BOK Regional event, Mike Nelson BOK Trot & Yvette Baker Qualifier | Orange | 00:31:17 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/05/21 | SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold | Orange | 00:38:08 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/04/21 | Chase Woods, Rushmore | Orange | 00:45:37 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
13/12/20 | WIM Regional | ORANGE | 00:33:21 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/10/20 | Return to the Forest | Orange | 01:03:17 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
27/09/20 | SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event | Orange | 00:42:35 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
13/09/20 | SLOW Regional Event | Orange | 00:53:17 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
01/03/20 | Wessex SW Orienteering League | Orange | 00:39:12 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
02/02/20 | BOK Regional and SW League Event | ORANGE | 00:33:04 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
12/01/20 | NWO South West Orienteering League Event | Orange | 00:33:11 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/12/19 | Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) | 18 | 00:23:58 | 4th | ||
10/11/19 | WIM South West Orienteering League event | Orange | 00:59:42 | 1st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/11/19 | November Classic (UKOL) | Yellow | 00:23:18 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/10/19 | Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 | Orange | 00:46:09 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/10/19 | South West League (Galoppen) Event 1, DEVON League Event 2 and KERNO Forest League 2 | Orange | 00:46:39 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/10/19 | Dorset Delight | Orange | 00:44:39 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
29/09/19 | Caddihoe Chase Day 2 - Chasing Start | Yellow | 00:25:29 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/09/19 | Caddihoe Chase Day 1 - SWOA South West Long Distance Championships | Yellow | 00:29:49 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/06/19 | Poole Out of Town Race | Course 7 | 00:22:03 | 2nd | ||
02/06/19 | SWOA South-West Sprint Championships | A6 | 00:13:40 | 2nd | ||
12/05/19 | BOK Regional Event (Galoppen) | Orange | 01:01:38 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
05/05/19 | WSX Galoppen | Orange | 00:48:29 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | 27 | 00:32:08 | 19th | ||
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | 22 | 00:22:49 | 14th | ||
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | 15 | 00:14:48 | 9th | ||
14/04/19 | Sarum Urban event | Course 6 | 00:13:30 | 3rd | ||
07/04/19 | NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier | Yellow | 00:20:20 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/03/19 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Orange Men | 00:33:37 | 10th | ||
10/03/19 | Sarum Saunter | Course 9 | 00:38:21 | 6th | ||
10/03/19 | Sarum Saunter | Course 10 | 00:22:35 | 2nd | ||
24/02/19 | Forest League 5 & Galoppen | Yellow | 00:16:58 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/02/19 | Sarum 4 course Saturday & Wessex Night O | Orange | 00:32:48 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/02/19 | QO Galoppen | Yellow | 00:21:18 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/02/19 | WIM Regional | Yellow | 00:23:13 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold |