Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/05/17 | Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance | Course 15 | 00:14:01 | 1st | ||
28/05/17 | Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance | Course 15 | 00:17:48 | 4th | ||
27/05/17 | Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 | Course 15 | 00:21:35 | 2nd | ||
21/05/17 | South West Sprint Championships - Prologue | Yellow | 00:13:35 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/05/17 | South West Sprint Championships - Final | Yellow | 00:13:12 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/04/17 | Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier | Yellow | 00:20:30 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/17 | Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - Amesbury Urban race | Young Junior Men & Women | 00:18:52 | 7th | ||
16/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance | 28 | 00:23:36 | 9th | ||
15/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance | 22 | 00:19:35 | 30th | ||
14/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | 16 | 00:22:30 | 52nd | ||
12/03/17 | Compass Sport Cup Regional Heat | Yellow | 00:19:00 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/03/17 | Sarum Saunter | Course 11 | 00:23:32 | 9th | ||
19/02/17 | WIM Winter Warmer | White | 00:17:20 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/02/17 | Wessex Galoppen | White | 00:26:41 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
22/01/17 | NGOC Galoppen | White | 00:26:58 | 24th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
05/11/16 | Salisbury City Urban | Course 7 | 00:22:22 | 10th | ||
30/10/16 | Kerno Galoppen & Forest League 2 | White | 00:33:39 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
09/10/16 | SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League | White | 00:16:40 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
02/10/16 | Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL White (M10B, W10B, White) | 00:16:35 | 5th | ||
01/10/16 | Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL White (M10B, W10B, White) | 00:20:48 | 8th | ||
18/09/16 | WIM Galoppen | White | 00:20:19 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
04/09/16 | BOK Blast - UK Urban Orienteering League | 7 - MYJ-WYJ | 00:25:11 | 5th | ||
28/07/16 | Croeso 2016 Day 4 | 15 | 00:23:46 | 17th | ||
26/07/16 | Croeso 2016 Day 3 | 15 | 00:29:22 | 23rd | ||
25/07/16 | Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) | Course 15 | 00:18:21 | 17th | ||
02/07/16 | WIM SEOUL Urban Event - Fordingbridge | MYJ | 00:25:37 | 4th | ||
04/06/16 | Poole Town Race | Course 7 | 00:23:14 | 11th | ||
30/05/16 | Tamar Triple Day 3 | White | 00:12:53 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/05/16 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | White | 00:17:08 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/05/16 | Tamar Triple Day 1 | 7 | 00:50:55 | 11th | ||
17/04/16 | Warminster Urban Race | Course 7 | 00:23:21 | 9th | ||
27/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) | 30 | 00:33:42 | 28th | ||
26/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | 30 | 00:25:51 | 20th | ||
25/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) | 16 | 00:18:19 | 36th | ||
19/03/16 | QO Bridgwater Urban Event (Part of SEOUL) including JOG | F | 00:11:25 | 3rd | ||
21/02/16 | WIM Regional | White | 00:24:00 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
14/02/16 | Wessex Galoppen | White | 00:20:17 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/01/16 | SCOA League & BADO Colour Coded | White | 00:15:04 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/12/15 | SOC Level C & SCOA League | White | 00:14:29 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/11/15 | SARUM Galoppen (celebrating 50 yrs of SWOA!) & SCOA League | White | 00:13:05 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
01/11/15 | SOC November Classic | White | 00:19:05 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/10/15 | BADO Urban race | Course 7 | 00:25:00 | 4th | ||
25/10/15 | Dorset Delight | White | 00:13:42 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/10/15 | SOC Level D - Matley | YELLOW | 00:30:09 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
20/09/15 | WIM Galoppen | White | 00:17:32 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/09/15 | Caddihoe Chase Day 1 | 12 | 00:24:27 | 2nd | ||
28/06/15 | After Harvester Event | Yellow | 00:20:15 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/06/15 | WIM SEOUL Urban Event | F | 00:18:14 | 5th | ||
06/06/15 | Poole Town Race | Course 6 | 21:59:00 | 4th | ||
16/05/15 | South West Sprint Championships | M/W 12- | 00:29:15 | 8th |