Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/19 | YHOA Urban League | Blue | 00:43:33 | 5th | 1169 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/19 | Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) | UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) | 00:48:49 | 8th | 1106 | |
26/05/19 | Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 | UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50) | 01:05:01 | 7th | 1130 | |
25/05/19 | Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) | course 3 | 00:50:28 | 40th | 1137 | |
12/05/19 | Regional Event and YHOA School Championships | Blue | 00:51:11 | 12th | 1169 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W45) | 00:55:02 | 7th | 1144 | |
28/04/19 | YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | 00:51:49 | 10th | 1168 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M16, W45) | 01:17:39 | 50th | 1125 | |
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W45) | 00:44:44 | 13th | 1185 | |
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W40, W45) | 00:15:28 | 19th | 1113 | |
14/04/19 | Dob Park Woods Regional Event | Blue | 01:09:39 | 15th | 1100 | Racing Chl: Silver |
07/04/19 | Acorn event | Blue | 01:10:11 | 13th | 1125 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 | YHOA Urban League | BLUE | 00:47:28 | 3rd | 1152 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 5 Green Women | 00:39:30 | 3rd | 1164 | |
03/03/19 | Aire 50th Anniversary Event | Blue | 01:00:10 | 14th | 1165 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 | YHOA Superleague | 00:49:23 | 9th | 1202 | ||
16/02/19 | YHOA Night League & Northern Night Championships | Green | 00:43:25 | 15th | 1162 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 | MDOC Regional Event | Blue | 01:00:55 | 7th | 1137 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/02/19 | SYO YHOA Night League | Long | 00:52:36 | 17th | 1188 | |
26/01/19 | YHOA Night League | Medium | 00:27:46 | 1st | 1139 | |
20/01/19 | Regional Middle Distance Event | Blue | 00:35:26 | 5th | 1183 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/19 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:09:17 | 10th | 1161 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 | Regional Event | C | 00:46:29 | 5th | 1145 | |
16/12/18 | East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy | Course 5 | 00:44:32 | 3rd | 1154 | |
09/12/18 | YHOA Superleague | Blue | 00:55:39 | 1st | 1164 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/18 | YHOA Night League | Night Medium | 00:41:08 | 1st | 1159 | |
02/12/18 | SYO YHOA Superleague | Short Blue | 00:57:55 | 12th | 1129 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/18 | YHOA Night League | Medium | 00:28:36 | 1st | 1190 | |
25/11/18 | Regional Event | Short Blue | 00:46:06 | 2nd | 1135 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/11/18 | Saturday Series 3 | Blue | 01:03:29 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/11/18 | Regional Event | Blue | 00:56:22 | 6th | 1151 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 | Regional Event | Blue | 00:55:04 | 6th | 1162 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 | November Classic | Short Blue | 00:48:39 | 5th | 1142 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/18 | Winchester City Urban | 3 MSV WV | 00:50:26 | 38th | 1118 | |
28/10/18 | EBOR Urban | Course C | 00:43:15 | 4th | 1134 | |
21/10/18 | Compass Sport Cup Final | 5 Green Women | 00:46:14 | 12th | 1137 | |
14/10/18 | October Odyssey day 2 & NE Champs | Blue | 00:57:48 | 8th | 1172 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/18 | October Odyssey day 1 | Blue | 00:51:23 | 5th | 1158 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/18 | East Midlands Urban League 2018 | Course 3 | 01:00:16 | 7th | 1095 | |
06/10/18 | Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W45, W50) | 00:47:02 | 8th | 1149 | |
29/09/18 | 2018 Welsh League Event | Short Blue | 01:06:19 | 3rd | 1156 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 | YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe | 3 Blue | 00:41:34 | 8th | 1129 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 | SLOW City of London Race | 4 | 00:53:44 | 9th | 1150 | |
02/09/18 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course7 (M65, W45) | 00:39:34 | 5th | 1156 | |
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships Heats | H-4A | 00:16:34 | 12th | 1137 | |
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F-7 | 00:18:17 | 12th | 1127 | |
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL (W40, W45, W50) | 00:18:17 | 12th | ||
26/08/18 | White Rose and YHOA Superleague | Short Blue | 00:53:58 | 13th | 1120 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 | White Rose Sprint | Course C | 00:15:13 | 1st | 1181 | |
25/08/18 | White Rose | Short Blue | 00:41:05 | 3rd | 1154 | Racing Chl: Gold |