Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 2 | 00:20:16 | 24th | 1185 | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Blue | 00:45:10 | 18th | 1191 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 2 | 00:49:59 | 6th | 1120 | |
01/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 2 | 00:56:07 | 12th | 1079 | |
25/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E) | B | 00:48:00 | 3rd | 1122 | |
24/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - Sprint Scunthorpe (Day 1 Iron & Steel W/E) | A | 00:49:11 | 5th | ||
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Brown | 01:02:53 | 10th | 1177 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 1 | 00:56:28 | 25th | 1152 | |
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 00:34:24 | 88th | 1173 | ||
14/05/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 00:57:42 | 2nd | 1161 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Blue | 01:09:48 | 26th | 1116 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 | YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor | Blue | 00:53:51 | 6th | 1112 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 10 | 01:20:42 | 13th | 1094 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W21) | 01:15:40 | 75th | 1115 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:20:11 | 75th | 1157 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20, W21) | 02:18:02 | 55th | 1125 | |
05/03/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:13:47 | 8th | 1108 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) | 00:57:20 | 77th | 1147 | |
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Black | 01:03:41 | 42nd | 1182 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 | East Midlands Championships 2023 | Course 3 | 01:30:09 | 33rd | 1062 | |
21/01/23 | YHOA Night League | Long | 00:54:28 | |||
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Blue | 00:54:19 | 29th | 1146 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 | Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event | Blue | 01:01:13 | 9th | 1125 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/01/23 | EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban | 2 - WO MV | 01:06:07 | 17th | 1101 | |
18/12/22 | Regional Event | BLUE | 00:42:41 | 12th | 1154 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/22 | YHOA Night League | LONG | 00:40:38 | 18th | 1160 | |
11/12/22 | Middleton Woods - Regional Event | Brown | 01:09:35 | 34th | 1128 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:21:00 | 10th | 1074 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 | Ellington Banks | Blue | 01:12:09 | 11th | 1117 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Short Brown | 01:56:31 | 37th | 1135 | Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/22 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | SHORT BROWN | 01:42:08 | |||
23/10/22 | Nunroyd Park & Guiseley - YHOA Urban league | Brown | 00:52:35 | 15th | 1074 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/22 | Thorne Regional - YHOA Urban League | B | 01:16:16 | 7th | 1089 | |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Blue Women | 01:13:20 | 31st | 1150 | |
15/10/22 | Stirling City Race - SOUL10 | 2 - Brown | 00:46:24 | 29th | 1108 | |
09/10/22 | National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M40, M45, M50, W21) | 01:45:51 | 29th | 1127 | |
01/10/22 | Saturday Series 2 | Blue | 01:00:21 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/09/22 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:25:36 | 25th | 1079 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/09/22 | YHOA Urban League | 2 | 01:14:43 | 14th | 1080 | |
10/09/22 | Richmond Urban (Part of the North Yorkshire Urban Weekend) | Course 2 | 01:05:48 | 19th | 1029 | |
04/09/22 | 50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague | Brown | 01:02:42 | 45th | 1179 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/22 | City of London Race | Course 5 | 00:54:35 | 10th | 1113 | |
28/08/22 | White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Brown | 01:33:51 | 16th | 1165 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/08/22 | EM Urban League 2022 | Course 2 | 01:04:30 | 14th | 1062 | |
24/07/22 | UKUL & YHOA Urban League | WO | 01:14:00 | 6th | 1072 | |
23/07/22 | YHOA Urban League | WO | 01:07:26 | 3rd | 929 | |
02/07/22 | YHOA Urban League | Brown | 00:54:56 | 20th | 1084 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/06/22 | YHOA & UK Urban Leagues - HALO at 40 (day 2) - Beverley Town | B WO MV | 01:10:55 | 12th | 1045 | |
25/06/22 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships - HALO at 40 (day 1) - Sprints | A | 00:25:04 | 19th | 1097 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) | 01:23:16 | 77th |