Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/09/13 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual |
M18 |
01:00:53 |
3rd |
1319 |
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C33 |
01:03:54 |
9th |
1295 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C33 |
00:56:01 |
5th |
1294 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C33 |
00:53:11 |
4th |
1310 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C33 (M18) |
00:51:33 |
11th |
1298 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C33 |
00:50:16 |
1st |
1327 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
UKOL C33 (M18) |
00:49:25 |
6th |
1294 |
|
13/07/13 |
Fat Rascal Races - YHOA Urban League |
Badge 1 (M21E) |
00:17:10 |
5th |
1276 |
|
11/05/13 |
AIRE Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:31:21 |
2nd |
1287 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/13 |
LOC Double - Classic Race |
Short Brown 1 |
01:10:36 |
1st |
1305 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 1-2C |
00:28:48 |
4th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
01:19:22 |
9th |
1299 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 2 (M18E, M20E) |
01:56:23 |
7th |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:37:01 |
7th |
1301 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 1 (M21E, M20E, M18E) |
00:17:09 |
81st |
1273 |
|
03/03/13 |
CLARO - Regional Event (Swinsty) |
Brown |
01:02:53 |
2nd |
1300 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Blue Men |
00:47:17 |
2nd |
1275 |
|
09/02/13 |
British Night Championships (UKOL1) |
UKOL Badge Course 3 (M18, W21) |
01:00:54 |
3rd |
|
|
06/01/13 |
Aire Regional Event |
Brown |
01:00:47 |
2nd |
1299 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/12 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Brown |
01:08:06 |
4th |
1271 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/12 |
YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:33:37 |
2nd |
1227 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/12 |
Fat Rascal Races/ Nopesport & YHOA Urban Leagues |
A |
00:46:36 |
12th |
1195 |
|
27/10/12 |
Fat Rascal Races/YHOA Urban League/YHOA Sprint Championships |
A |
00:18:03 |
12th |
1202 |
|
21/10/12 |
YHOA Superleague - Middle Distance Event |
Black |
00:42:46 |
1st |
1287 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/12 |
Junior Home Internationals |
M16 |
00:42:32 |
3rd |
|
|
07/10/12 |
PFO Lancashire Hotpot Weekend - NWOL Event and UK Cup Final |
FCC Men |
01:00:15 |
2nd |
1270 |
|
30/09/12 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Light Green |
00:22:38 |
1st |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/12 |
CLARO - Colour Coded Event (Lindley Moor) |
Brown |
01:07:57 |
1st |
1293 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/06/12 |
Junior Inter-Regional Championships |
M16 |
00:55:42 |
2nd |
1262 |
|
17/06/12 |
YHOA Urban League |
Course A |
00:36:53 |
5th |
1219 |
|
04/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 3 SE Middle Distance Champs |
Blue |
00:32:58 |
1st |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/12 |
Dales Town & Country Weekend - YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:15:37 |
5th |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/12 |
British Orienteering Championships |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
00:49:19 |
1st |
1254 |
|
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
00:44:10 |
5th |
1262 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
00:47:36 |
1st |
1257 |
|
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
00:14:09 |
23rd |
1189 |
|
25/03/12 |
British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:28:53 |
3rd |
1279 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Champs - prologue |
Course H1A |
00:16:43 |
25th |
1228 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Orienteering Championships |
Course FA1 |
00:16:41 |
47th |
1196 |
|
18/03/12 |
YHOA Superleague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
00:40:58 |
1st |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/12 |
Midlands Championships |
Badge Course 12 (W35S, W40S) |
00:53:26 |
3rd |
1261 |
|
10/03/12 |
HOC Great Malvern Urban race and Nopesport Urban League event |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
00:14:39 |
4th |
1214 |
|
04/03/12 |
NWOL Event |
Short Brown |
00:46:03 |
4th |
1318 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/12 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Short Brown |
00:49:38 |
4th |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/12 |
British Night Championships |
Badge Course 4 |
00:41:09 |
2nd |
|
|
04/02/12 |
Northern Nights/YHOA Night League |
Course BL |
00:50:41 |
5th |
|
|
08/01/12 |
AIRE Level C Cross Country Event |
Blue |
00:43:38 |
2nd |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/11 |
EPOC Regional Event |
BLUE |
00:49:47 |
1st |
|
|
11/12/11 |
CLARO - Colour Coded Event |
Blue |
00:47:53 |
1st |
|
|
13/11/11 |
EBOR Regional Event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:36:14 |
4th |
|
|