Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/07/24 | Croeso Day 5 | 9 | ||||
21/07/24 | Croeso Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M75, W65) | 01:54:16 | 111th | 716 | |
07/07/24 | Whitchurch Urban - WMUL Event | Course 5 | 00:50:33 | 4th | 820 | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M75, W65) | 01:20:22 | 50th | 952 | |
11/02/24 | Bickerton regional event | Short Green | 00:49:46 | 8th | 869 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/01/24 | Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat | Green | 00:51:06 | |||
14/01/24 | WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods | Short Green | 01:12:44 | 23rd | 804 | Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 | WML Event - Burlish Top | Short Green | 00:55:30 | 7th | 850 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 | Winsford Urban (UKUL) | Course 5 - MHV WUV WHV | 00:46:40 | 20th | 846 | |
24/09/23 | Regional Event | Short green | 01:29:54 | 10th | 855 | Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C20 | 00:45:49 | 107th | 901 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C20 (M75, W65) | 01:20:39 | 82nd | 931 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C20 (M75, W65) | 00:58:28 | 105th | 924 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C20 | ||||
11/06/23 | EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat | Green | 01:17:42 | 44th | 920 | Navigation Chl |
06/06/23 | Eastham Country Park evening event | GREEN | 01:08:32 | 20th | 830 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) | 01:06:28 | 53rd | 912 | |
16/04/23 | WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) | Short Green | 01:08:18 | 23rd | 837 | Navigation Chl |
02/04/23 | Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League | Short Green | 00:52:14 | 22nd | 900 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/03/23 | Frodsham Hill, Middle Distance event. | Short Green | 00:44:11 | 18th | 841 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 | Sutton Park - WMOA Championships | Short Green | 01:17:01 | 37th | 755 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/10/22 | National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) | 01:24:23 | 34th | 771 | |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M75, W70, W75) | 01:10:35 | 43rd | 892 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 11 | 01:07:52 | 60th | 859 | |
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 11 | 01:08:12 | 58th | 811 | |
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 11 | 00:50:59 | 14th | 973 | |
23/01/22 | Thurstaston Common | Short Green | 01:13:01 | 15th | 818 | Navigation Chl |
16/01/22 | Dudmaston | Short Green | 00:50:52 | 11th | 899 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/11/21 | Chetwynd Wood WMOA League | Short Green | 01:00:02 | 11th | 930 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/10/21 | East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford | Course 5 | 00:50:32 | 32nd | 722 | |
27/06/21 | East Midlands Championships 2021 | Green | 01:10:46 | 60th | 870 | Navigation Chl |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 00:54:28 | 45th | 861 | |
29/02/20 | DEE Winter Series and Cheshire & Merseyside Schools League - Raven Meols | Short Green | 00:47:45 | 5th | 896 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/02/20 | Middle Distance Bickerton | Green | 00:56:21 | 37th | 879 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/01/20 | Wrockwardine Wood - West Midlands League Event 2 | Green | 01:09:40 | 42nd | 784 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/12/19 | WMOA League Event 12 & WM Champs Sherbrook | Green | 01:12:41 | 47th | 938 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/19 | WMOA League Event 11 Long Mynd North East | Short Green | 00:55:04 | 7th | 920 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/19 | WMOA League Event 10 Titterstone Clee | Green | 01:22:09 | 38th | 903 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | C15 | 00:44:44 | 59th | 887 | |
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C15 | 01:12:28 | 50th | 910 | |
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C15 | 00:58:37 | 71st | 865 | |
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | C15 | 01:24:25 | 40th | 980 | |
25/05/19 | Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) | course 4 | 00:59:20 | 118th | 795 | |
12/05/19 | WMOA League Event 7 Parkhall | G | 01:38:09 | 42nd | 871 | |
24/03/19 | SROC Red Rose Classic | Green | 01:11:06 | 99th | 907 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/19 | WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade | Green | 01:13:21 | 63rd | 908 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/01/19 | WRE WMOA League Event 2 and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Green | 01:18:09 | 49th | 780 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/19 | WMOA League Event 1 & WCH Champs Beaudesert | GREEN | 01:19:19 | 68th | 892 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/12/18 | WML Event #10 | Short Green | 00:48:03 | 18th | 863 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/18 | Eurocity Race Tour weekend (Urban event) | 4 | 01:03:54 | 61st | 781 |