Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) | UKOL C36 (M50) | 01:22:22 | 96th | 1135 | |
29/07/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 | C36 | 01:20:34 | 76th | 1161 | |
28/07/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) | UKOL C36 (M50) | 01:40:53 | 118th | 1045 | |
09/06/13 | SO - level C - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley - (incl event 3 of SO champs) | Brown | 01:26:56 | 18th | 1178 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/13 | TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League | Brown | 01:17:54 | 9th | 1214 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/13 | SE Sprint Championships | Heat1_1 | 00:21:24 | 30th | 1139 | |
12/05/13 | SE Sprint Championships | Heat2_1 | 00:22:02 | 31st | 1095 | |
04/05/13 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) | UKOL Badge Course 14 (M50L) | 01:30:17 | 44th | 1161 | |
28/04/13 | HAVOC Langdon Hills EA League, SWELL & ESSOL | Brown | 01:21:23 | 2nd | 1198 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) | Course 14 | 01:31:34 | 53rd | 1170 | |
31/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) | UKOL Badge Course 14 (M50L) | 02:55:45 | 59th | ||
30/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) | Course 14 | 01:24:11 | 82nd | 1131 | |
24/03/13 | GO Regional SE League | Short Brown | 01:15:57 | 20th | 1161 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/13 | Colour-coded event Writtle Forest incorporating EA League and EA Championships | Blue | 00:56:50 | 12th | 1142 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/13 | CHIG District event | Blue | 00:51:34 | 7th | 1168 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/13 | Ace of Herts SE League Event | Short Brown | 01:25:53 | 30th | 1147 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 | Compass Sport Cup Round 1 | Brown | 01:27:36 | 43rd | 1161 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/13 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge | Short Brown | 01:23:10 | 19th | 1165 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/02/13 | Thetford Thrash Day 1 - Icenian Trophy | Brown | 01:23:47 | 19th | 1134 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/13 | SOS Colour Coded Pods Wood incorporating ESSOL and SWELL | Blue | 00:51:24 | 6th | 1161 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/13 | DFOK Regional SE Championships/SE League | Short Brown | 01:21:45 | 11th | 1180 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/13 | HAVOC Belhus SWELL Event | Blue | 00:59:11 | 17th | 1132 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/12 | GO Local event Waggoners Wells | Brown | 01:09:29 | 40th | 1125 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/12 | SAX Sunday Series | Brown | 01:22:16 | 18th | 1189 | Navigation Chl |
02/12/12 | OK Nuts Trophy | Short Brown | 01:10:08 | 44th | 1152 | Navigation Chl |
25/11/12 | SN Trophy Regional Event | Short Brown | 01:32:35 | 40th | 1120 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/11/12 | SAX Sunday Series | Brown | 01:27:00 | 7th | 1018 | Navigation Chl |
11/11/12 | SO District (level C) event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat, Cowdray Forest | Brown | 01:26:10 | 21st | 1135 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/12 | SO SONIC 2 / KNC (Hailsham) | Brown | 01:26:10 | 21st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/10/12 | HAVOC Snail Trail Trophy, SE League + SWELL Event | Short Brown | 01:12:52 | 1st | 1180 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/12 | Jack of Herts Regional Event | Brown | 01:24:20 | 17th | 1155 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/12 | SAX Sunday Series | Brown | 01:19:41 | 6th | 1130 | Navigation Chl |
23/09/12 | Southern Championships | Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) | 01:25:54 | 20th | 1196 | |
09/09/12 | Weald SWELL Event | Brown | 01:10:49 | |||
28/07/12 | Welsh 6 day CROESO day 6 urban race | Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) | 00:52:56 | 81st | 1033 | |
27/07/12 | Welsh 6 day CROESO day 5 | Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) | 01:21:51 | 77th | 1059 | |
26/07/12 | Welsh 6 Day CROESO day 4 | Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) | 01:21:40 | 82nd | 1055 | |
24/07/12 | Welsh 6 day CROESO day 3 Middle Distance race | Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) | 00:46:35 | 60th | 1126 | |
23/07/12 | Welsh 6 day CROESO day 2 | Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) | 01:03:06 | 67th | 1098 | |
22/07/12 | Welsh 6 day CROESO day 1 | Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) | 01:20:10 | 65th | 1095 | |
17/06/12 | SOS Hatfield Forest South & Wall Wood Colour Coded Event incorporating EA League | Brown | 01:21:24 | 7th | 1131 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/12 | SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 3 SE Middle Distance Champs | Brown | 00:52:57 | 35th | 1118 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/05/12 | SAX Sunday Series | Brown | 01:16:04 | 16th | 1043 | Navigation Chl |
13/05/12 | Hylands Park Colour Coded inc. ESSOL and EA School Champs | Blue | 00:44:31 | 8th | 1089 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/12 | Thorndon North SWELL Event | Brown | 01:18:03 | 16th | 1044 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/12 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event | Brown | 01:25:15 | 29th | 1133 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/12 | CHIG District Event | Blue | 00:46:08 | 1st | 1196 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/12 | Hockley Woods Colour Coded inc. ESSOL | Blue | 00:51:30 | 3rd | 1140 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/12 | SAX Sunday Series | Brown | 01:20:17 | 14th | 1111 | Navigation Chl |
26/02/12 | West Harling Colour Code Event, inc.ESSOL | Brown | 01:10:14 | 15th | 1091 | Racing Chl: Gold |