Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) | UKOL Badge Course 3 (MOpen, M35, M40) | 00:16:28 | 28th | 1237 | |
24/02/13 | Ace of Herts SE League Event | Black | 01:29:50 | 2nd | 1300 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 | Compass Sport Cup Round 1 | Brown | 01:05:30 | 12th | 1277 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/13 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge | Black | 01:33:17 | 6th | 1265 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/13 | BKO Concorde Chase (Barossa) | Black | 01:23:37 | 14th | 1274 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/12 | OK Nuts Trophy | Brown | 01:07:49 | 12th | 1275 | Navigation Chl |
01/12/12 | Southern Night Champs | Short Brown | 00:52:25 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
25/11/12 | SN Trophy Regional Event | Black | 01:26:24 | 13th | 1285 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/12 | SOC Southampton Urban | A (Men Open) | 00:43:50 | 5th | 1249 | |
20/10/12 | Oxford City Race 2012 & Southern Urban League | 1 - Mens Open | 01:05:43 | 17th | 1221 | |
22/09/12 | The Fifth City of London Race | 01 - Men's Elite | 00:58:46 | 13th | 1263 | |
03/06/12 | SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 2 SE Classic Distance Championships - (SO). Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Black | 01:29:05 | 3rd | 1257 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/12 | Poole Town Race - Urban Orienteering | 1 - Men Open (18-35) | 00:37:09 | 2nd | ||
13/05/12 | BKO SCOA League | Brown | 00:54:59 | 5th | 1277 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/12 | JK Weekend - Day 3 | Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) | 01:17:54 | 5th | 1243 | |
07/04/12 | JK Weekend - Day 2 | Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) | 01:29:21 | 4th | 1245 | |
06/04/12 | JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint | Badge 3 (M21L) | 00:14:59 | 4th | 1301 | |
24/03/12 | British Sprint Champs - prologue | Course H1A | 00:16:29 | 21st | 1236 | |
24/03/12 | British Sprint Orienteering Championships | Course FA1 | 00:15:23 | 28th | 1245 | |
26/02/12 | SLOW Wimbledon Colour-coded Event | Brown | 00:48:46 | 4th | 1245 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/12 | SEOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat (SO) - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley | Brown | 01:17:20 | 7th | 1224 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/12 | BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event | Black | 01:19:13 | 11th | 1243 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/12 | MV SE League Event | Black | 01:14:29 | 1st | 1281 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/11 | Cambridge City Race | Badge 1 (M21E) | 00:52:03 | 12th | 1236 | |
25/09/11 | BKO Regional Event & SCOA League | Brown | 01:07:34 | 6th | 1256 | |
10/09/11 | The Fourth City of London Race | ML | 01:06:29 | 26th | 1253 | |
27/08/11 | GO Guildford Urban | A | 00:58:45 | 8th | 1246 | |
17/07/11 | Harvester Relays | AX1BB | 00:50:22 | 2nd | ||
05/06/11 | Nottingham City Race | Course A | 01:08:43 | 8th | 1259 | |
14/05/11 | Individual | Badge Course 6 | 01:24:44 | 5th | 1283 | |
23/04/11 | TVOC Colour-Coded Event | Brown | 00:59:48 | 1st | 1259 | |
09/04/11 | British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats | 1C | 00:17:54 | 27th | 1226 | |
09/04/11 | British Sprint Championships - Final | FA1 | 00:17:52 | 24th | 1265 | |
13/03/11 | TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup | Badge Course 4 | 01:20:35 | 9th | 1255 | |
27/02/11 | GO Regional Event (SE League) | Brown | 01:18:22 | 10th | 1260 | |
06/02/11 | DFOK District Event | Blue | 00:45:39 | 1st | 1274 | |
05/02/11 | British Night Champs (UK CUP Race No 1) Bentley Wood | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 01:23:05 | 6th | ||
29/01/11 | BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event | Black | 01:18:05 | 5th | 1275 | |
23/01/11 | HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event | Black | 01:24:44 | 8th | 1261 | |
16/01/11 | MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) | Brown | 01:17:05 | 11th | 1267 | |
09/01/11 | DFOK Regional Event (SE League) | Black | 01:26:49 | 3rd | 1253 | |
19/12/10 | OK Nuts Trophy and Longmoor Blood Races | FB aaab | 112:10:00 | 1st | 1250 | |
28/11/10 | Regional Event | Black | 01:26:37 | 7th | 1265 | |
07/11/10 | November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual | Black | 01:22:37 | 13th | 1256 | |
24/10/10 | TVOC Regional Event | Brown | 01:02:07 | 5th | 1271 | |
10/10/10 | BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event | Brown | 01:08:06 | 10th | 1255 | |
10/07/10 | Guildford City Race | Badge Course 1 | 00:52:09 | 4th | ||
20/06/10 | BADO Regional and SCOA League Event | Brown | 01:08:25 | 3rd | 1268 | |
03/05/10 | Stafford Sprint & UK Cup Race | Men's Open | 00:45:33 | 32nd | 1229 | |
01/05/10 | British Orienteering Championships | Badge (M21L) | 01:43:33 | 8th | 1249 |