Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Brown (Brown, M35, M40) |
01:15:33 |
16th |
1204 |
|
02/11/13 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL18) |
UKOL Course 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:14:45 |
30th |
1173 |
|
28/09/13 |
GO Guildford Urban Race |
MOpen |
00:55:29 |
10th |
1154 |
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C29 |
01:06:04 |
19th |
1147 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C29 |
01:02:22 |
37th |
1111 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C29 |
01:00:37 |
|
|
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
00:52:37 |
10th |
1171 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C29 |
01:02:56 |
31st |
1124 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
00:56:58 |
21st |
1140 |
|
12/05/13 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Heat_1B |
00:19:30 |
18th |
1180 |
|
06/05/13 |
BOC Weekend Urban Race |
Men Open(M18-35) |
01:00:21 |
46th |
1132 |
|
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 3-CA |
00:35:41 |
7th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 9 |
01:21:25 |
17th |
1116 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 9 (W35L, M35S) |
02:41:05 |
15th |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 9 |
01:19:40 |
16th |
1101 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 3 (MOpen, M35, M40) |
00:18:33 |
64th |
1171 |
|
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Brown |
01:21:30 |
36th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/13 |
BKO Concorde Chase (Barossa) |
Brown |
01:35:19 |
40th |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
00:52:28 |
5th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/12 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:05:49 |
34th |
1183 |
Navigation Chl |
25/11/12 |
SN Trophy Regional Event |
Brown |
01:46:47 |
17th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/12 |
SOC Southampton Urban |
B (Women Open, M40+) |
00:51:45 |
47th |
1026 |
|
21/10/12 |
TVOC Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:57:11 |
36th |
941 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/08/12 |
TVOC Didcot Urban Event |
1 Men Open |
01:05:07 |
16th |
1075 |
|
25/08/12 |
Guildford Urban Race |
Badge 1 (M21E) |
01:17:06 |
24th |
1030 |
|
19/02/12 |
SCOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Brown |
00:06:12 |
|
|
|
12/02/12 |
Dorset Delight |
Brown |
63:50:00 |
23rd |
1142 |
Navigation Chl |
29/01/12 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event |
Brown |
01:24:51 |
26th |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/11 |
GO District Event |
Blue |
01:00:17 |
59th |
1079 |
|
27/11/11 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Hankley Blood Races |
Blue |
01:01:52 |
19th |
1137 |
|
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Brown |
01:49:46 |
22nd |
1115 |
|
25/09/11 |
BKO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
00:32:22 |
|
|
|
27/08/11 |
GO Guildford Urban |
A |
01:13:57 |
29th |
1081 |
|
21/08/11 |
SE Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:54:07 |
25th |
1178 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 36 |
01:41:02 |
29th |
928 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 36 |
01:34:19 |
28th |
1016 |
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 36 |
01:12:12 |
17th |
1093 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 36 |
01:40:04 |
25th |
968 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 36 |
01:03:58 |
21st |
1094 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:53:35 |
18th |
1103 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:58:53 |
18th |
1127 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
00:19:13 |
107th |
1137 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
1B |
00:22:12 |
40th |
1150 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FB2 |
00:18:50 |
14th |
1138 |
|
03/04/11 |
Wellington Orienteering Challenge |
Brown |
01:05:16 |
27th |
1197 |
|
23/01/11 |
HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event |
Brown |
01:37:55 |
22nd |
1142 |
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Brown |
01:49:12 |
|
|
|
28/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:56:59 |
26th |
1157 |
|
14/11/10 |
Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans |
Blue |
01:04:45 |
40th |
1082 |
|
03/10/10 |
SO Regional Event - Eartham Wood & Nor Hill, near Fontwell. SE league & Galoppen. |
Brown |
01:30:42 |
10th |
1147 |
|