Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/21 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships | UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W45, W50) | 00:56:12 | 41st | 1078 | |
11/09/21 | Milton Keynes summer urban, SEOUL and EAUL | 3 | 00:47:58 | 13th | 1061 | |
29/08/21 | White Rose Urban -York City Race | C | 00:43:26 | 49th | 1033 | |
17/07/21 | NWO SEOUL Urban Event | Course 3 | 00:59:36 | 15th | 1042 | |
11/07/21 | BADO Urban Event (Part of SEOUL) | WV | 01:00:42 | 17th | ||
23/05/21 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event | Green | 00:59:25 | 47th | 1004 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 | TVOC Regional Event | Green | 01:07:28 | 50th | 1002 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/04/21 | Chase Woods, Rushmore | Green | 01:03:36 | 26th | 1015 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/20 | WIM Regional | BLUE | 01:50:52 | 43rd | 936 | Racing Chl: Silver |
06/12/20 | Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) | Blue | 00:50:20 | 50th | 1065 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/10/20 | Regional event, National Trust Stowe | Green | 00:37:53 | 10th | 1024 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/10/20 | Return to the Forest | Green | 01:26:10 | 34th | 924 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/08/20 | EBOR Regional Event | Green | 01:16:58 | 39th | 945 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | GreenW | 01:06:37 | 9th | 1017 | |
01/03/20 | Wessex SW Orienteering League | Green | 01:01:21 | 28th | 970 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/02/20 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) | UKOL GREEN (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:06:32 | 58th | 975 | |
02/02/20 | BOK Regional and SW League Event | GREEN | 01:08:56 | 27th | 993 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/10/19 | Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 | Green | 01:06:41 | 19th | 967 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/10/19 | NWO Four Colour Event | Green | 00:59:32 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/10/19 | SCOL2 and SOC regional event | Green | 00:57:38 | 23rd | 1019 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 | SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) | Green | 00:49:58 | 28th | 1009 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/19 | TVOC UKUL Urban Event | 3 | 00:56:32 | 32nd | 1057 | |
25/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague | Green | 00:50:57 | 28th | 1019 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose | Short Green | 00:59:09 | 49th | 925 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Middle distance | C | 00:49:42 | 20th | 993 | |
21/08/19 | Knaresborough Castle - Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Urban Middle | C | 00:39:18 | 17th | 1039 | |
18/08/19 | NGOC League 8 | Blue | 00:48:35 | 25th | 1059 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/08/19 | Buckingham Urban | Course 3 (SVM, VW) | 00:47:17 | 34th | 1036 | |
27/05/19 | Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) | UKOL Blue 2 (M16, M60) | 01:24:38 | 45th | 1005 | |
25/05/19 | Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) | course 3 | 00:57:32 | 74th | 1064 | |
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W55) | 00:54:24 | 109th | 1009 | |
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W55) | 00:18:09 | 52nd | 1033 | |
14/04/19 | Sarum Urban event | Course 2 | 00:49:45 | 21st | 1029 | |
17/03/19 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Green Women | 00:57:15 | 21st | 975 | |
10/03/19 | Sarum Saunter | Course 5 | 01:06:59 | 20th | 995 | |
13/01/19 | SCOL4 Burley, New Forest | Green | 00:51:41 | 38th | 993 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/19 | Nick Bateson Long O | Green | 01:13:15 | 43rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/12/18 | SN Wellington College | Short Blue | 01:03:46 | 12th | 1023 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/18 | South-East Urban League - Basingstoke | Course 3 | 00:53:23 | 13th | 1068 | |
04/11/18 | November Classic | Green | 01:03:20 | 70th | 969 | Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/18 | Winchester City Urban | 3 MSV WV | 00:58:31 | 76th | 1023 | |
28/10/18 | Sarum Galoppen | Green | 01:08:08 | 42nd | 969 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/18 | Compass Sport Cup Final | 3 Blue Women | 01:43:41 | 53rd | 1002 | |
20/10/18 | GO City Race | Course 3 | 00:50:16 | 22nd | 1055 | |
23/09/18 | Caddihoe Day 2 | Course 6 | 00:54:39 | 16th | 1001 | |
22/09/18 | Caddihoe Day 1 | Course 6 | 00:52:09 | 18th | 1023 | |
16/09/18 | NWO Corinium Canter Urban Event | Course 3 | 00:49:44 | 16th | 1053 | |
02/09/18 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) | 00:50:45 | 68th | 940 | |
03/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M80, M85, W80, W85) | 00:51:54 | 52nd | 798 | |
02/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 4 | 12 | 00:28:30 | 11th | 946 |