Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers | Q1a | 00:24:29 | 13th | 1097 | |
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Finals | F3 | 00:13:12 | 53rd | 1156 | |
27/05/24 | York City Race | 1 | 01:01:45 | 27th | 1150 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 5 | 03:06:55 | 7th | 1098 | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Course 1 | 02:04:34 | 28th | 1135 | |
11/02/24 | EMOA League 2024 Beacon Hill | Brown | 01:12:57 | 11th | 1130 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 | Everdon Stubbs Local Event | Long | 00:48:29 | 6th | ||
14/01/24 | WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods | Brown | 01:49:52 | 14th | 1138 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/08/23 | RUGBY URBAN - WMUL | 1 | 01:13:43 | 12th | 1133 | |
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | BLACK | 01:09:47 | 24th | 1109 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event | Brown | 01:34:28 | 31st | 1096 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 5 | 02:58:28 | 24th | 1173 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M35, M40) | 01:30:42 | 78th | 1097 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:21:43 | 57th | 1124 | |
02/04/23 | Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League | Brown | 01:55:51 | 20th | 1132 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods) | Brown | 01:10:40 | 24th | 1097 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/01/23 | Itchington Holt | Long | 00:56:40 | 15th | ||
27/11/22 | East Midlands League 2022 (Boothorpe) | Brown | 01:27:48 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/11/22 | NGOC League | Brown | 01:45:53 | 31st | 1079 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 | Haywood Warren | BROWN | 01:57:44 | 19th | 1076 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/10/22 | Church Hill | 1 | 00:57:41 | 8th | 1183 | |
18/06/22 | Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) | MO (Open Men)[CRET Elite M] | 00:57:34 | 21st | 1167 | |
05/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 3 | Brown | 01:04:59 | 18th | 1170 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | Black | 02:01:31 | 11th | 1149 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 1 | Course 1 | 00:52:28 | 7th | 1142 | |
22/05/22 | Chris James Memorial Event | Brown | 01:08:53 | 24th | 1125 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 5 | 02:37:03 | 24th | 1124 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M35, M40) | 01:04:24 | 60th | 1166 | |
03/04/22 | East Midlands League 2022 &YBT Heat | Brown | 01:24:37 | 16th | 1119 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 2 | 02:56:57 | 7th | 1161 | |
20/03/22 | Sarum Saunter | BROWN | 01:59:05 | 22nd | 1070 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/03/22 | Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Brown | 01:30:42 | 11th | 1117 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/02/22 | East Midlands League 2022 | Brown | 01:56:53 | 14th | 1074 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 | Brandon Wood WMOA League (incl. OD Club Champs) | Brown | 01:25:03 | 13th | 1138 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/21 | SLOW Regional event | Brown | 01:32:18 | 29th | 1095 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/21 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships | UKOL Black (M21) | 02:03:24 | 13th | 1107 | |
18/09/21 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships | UKOL Course 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) | 01:17:41 | 26th | 1085 | |
09/05/21 | SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold | Black | 02:27:57 | 39th | 1065 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 | TVOC Regional Event | Brown | 01:22:09 | 74th | 1130 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 | CompassSport Cup Final | Course 1 | 01:46:45 | 54th | 1142 | |
12/10/19 | SCOL2 and SOC regional event | Brown | 02:07:43 | 20th | 1103 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 | Dibden Inclosure | Blue | 00:55:37 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/05/19 | Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) | UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) | 01:22:42 | 43rd | 1107 | |
26/05/19 | Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 | UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) | 02:12:12 | 35th | 1136 | |
25/05/19 | Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) | course 1 | 01:07:08 | 25th | 1094 | |
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 2 | 02:23:52 | 5th | ||
04/05/19 | BMSR Individual Sprint | 11 | 00:23:59 | 12th | 1107 | |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | 5 | 02:48:53 | 22nd | 1129 | |
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M50) | 01:05:58 | 117th | 1106 | |
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:22:14 | 84th | 1097 |