Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/10/21 | SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 | Short Green | 01:51:39 | 37th | 601 | Navigation Chl |
24/10/21 | GO Urban Event | Course 4 | 01:53:39 | 54th | ||
16/10/21 | SOG A4 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe (A23 north of Brighton) | Green | 01:46:17 | 35th | Navigation Chl | |
10/10/21 | SLOW Regional event | Short Green | 01:44:32 | 24th | 399 | Navigation Chl |
03/10/21 | National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) | UKOL Course 10 (M80, W70, W75) | 01:26:21 | 40th | 556 | |
02/10/21 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 | UKOL Course 19 (M80, W75) | 02:11:52 | 48th | 551 | |
19/09/21 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70) | 02:16:28 | 63rd | 379 | |
11/09/21 | SOG A1 - Devils Dyke, Poynings, Nr Brighton | Green | 01:47:02 | 54th | Navigation Chl | |
11/07/21 | MV GLOSS Event | GLOSS | 02:23:26 | 45th | ||
27/06/21 | SLOW GLOSS Event | GLOSS | 01:33:16 | 19th | ||
05/06/21 | SO - Windlesham House School Sprint event | Sprint | 01:21:35 | |||
30/05/21 | SAX SE League event | Green | 02:06:48 | 48th | 393 | Navigation Chl |
23/05/21 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event | Green | 02:28:11 | 136th | 343 | Navigation Chl |
15/05/21 | Bluebell Bash | Green | 02:06:54 | 41st | Navigation Chl | |
09/05/21 | SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold | Green | 02:18:02 | 84th | 527 | Navigation Chl |
01/05/21 | SO - SOG 5 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley | Green | 01:53:32 | 72nd | Navigation Chl | |
18/04/21 | TVOC Regional Event | Green | 02:28:40 | 135th | 418 | Navigation Chl |
12/12/20 | SOG3 - Blackland Farm, Sharpthorne (SW of East Grinstead) | GREEN | 01:48:25 | 52nd | Navigation Chl | |
06/12/20 | Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) | Green | 01:34:19 | 57th | 490 | Navigation Chl |
17/10/20 | SAX Kent Orienteering League | Light Green | 02:17:07 | 30th | Navigation Chl | |
10/10/20 | SO SOG A1 - Rewell Quarry & Goblestubb's Copse | Green | 01:59:14 | 54th | Navigation Chl | |
26/09/20 | DFOK KOL 1 | Light Green | 01:16:22 | 29th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/09/20 | SLOW Regional Event | Green | 02:43:59 | 73rd | 404 | Navigation Chl |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Course 10 - Short Green - M80+ | 01:10:12 | 8th | 478 | |
01/03/20 | HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland | Green | 02:28:13 | 109th | 361 | Navigation Chl |
29/02/20 | SAXONS Rescheduled Regional event | Green | 03:17:52 | 33rd | 314 | Navigation Chl |
02/02/20 | SO Regional event - Tilgate Forest, Crawley | Green | 01:54:46 | 83rd | 301 | Navigation Chl |
26/01/20 | GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 01:44:17 | 98th | 567 | |
12/01/20 | SAX Regional | Green | 02:52:24 | 48th | 380 | Navigation Chl |
04/01/20 | SO - SOG A7 - Millenium Wood, Haywards Heath | GREEN | 02:20:56 | |||
21/12/19 | SO Brighton City Race (including SEOUL and Wessex Night League) | Course 5 | ||||
15/12/19 | South East Families & Veterans | Short Green | 01:37:10 | 25th | 382 | Navigation Chl |
08/12/19 | CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance | Green | 01:36:59 | 59th | 492 | Navigation Chl |
07/12/19 | GO Local Event | Light Blue | 02:08:33 | 14th | ||
24/11/19 | SLOW SE League Event | Green | 02:01:38 | 84th | 331 | Navigation Chl |
17/11/19 | SN Trophy SE League Event | Green | 02:26:24 | 63rd | 465 | Navigation Chl |
10/11/19 | SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event | Green | 02:29:01 | 86th | 394 | Navigation Chl |
03/11/19 | November Classic (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 02:26:57 | 125th | 627 | |
20/10/19 | CompassSport Cup Final | Course 8B | 02:26:41 | 57th | 210 | |
13/10/19 | HH Regional | Green | 02:32:44 | 62nd | 534 | Navigation Chl |
06/10/19 | SAX Urban event | 4. Green | 01:38:33 | 15th | 164 | |
25/08/19 | MV Urban event | 4 -- MUV, WSV | 01:19:27 | 34th | 336 | |
09/07/19 | DFOK Park Race Series | Long | 01:46:06 | 65th | ||
07/07/19 | SN Urban event | 4 | 02:00:24 | 36th | 167 | |
02/06/19 | SE Sprint Champs | 01:22:24 | 27th | 335 | ||
19/05/19 | SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel | Blue | 02:55:50 | 47th | 355 | Navigation Chl |
05/05/19 | Irish Champs Day 3 Long | 9 | 03:14:16 | 43rd | 343 | |
04/05/19 | Irish Champs Day 2 Middle | 6 | 01:06:13 | 43rd | ||
28/04/19 | SAX Regional | Blue | 03:08:29 | 46th | 437 | Navigation Chl |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 19 (M75, W65) | 02:40:12 | 118th | 414 |