Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/20 | Rowney Warren YBT heat | Light Green | 00:35:20 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/03/20 | HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland | Light Green | 01:13:47 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/02/20 | Regional event | Light Green | 00:46:01 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
02/02/20 | SOS Writtle Forest EA League and ESSOL | Light Green | 00:44:52 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/01/20 | Knettishall Heath | Light Green | 00:59:12 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/01/20 | Hadleigh event | Light Green | 00:39:43 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/12/19 | East Midlands Championships 2019 | Light Green | 00:41:34 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/11/19 | SOS Hylands Park | Light Green | 00:30:19 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/11/19 | East Anglian Schools Championships | Light Green | 00:44:50 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/11/19 | Langdon Hills SWELL & ESSOL | Light Green | 01:00:41 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
20/10/19 | CompassSport Cup Final | Course 9 | 00:43:35 | 40th | ||
06/10/19 | Autumn in Anglia Day 2: Bury St Edmunds Urban | 6 | 00:37:56 | 5th | ||
05/10/19 | Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Harling | Orange | 01:13:39 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
29/09/19 | Thorndon South SWELL | Light Green | 00:53:15 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
22/09/19 | SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge | Light Green | 01:04:02 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/09/19 | Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays | Yellow | 00:13:51 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague | Orange | 00:21:02 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose | Orange | 00:22:54 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:35:48 | 16th | ||
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C3 | 00:33:50 | 12th | ||
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C3 | 00:37:40 | 8th | ||
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C3 | 00:22:08 | 12th | ||
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C3 | 00:44:00 | 12th | ||
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:53:50 | 19th | ||
16/06/19 | SOS The Naze | Yellow | 00:17:26 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/05/19 | Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) | UKOL Orange (M12, W12) | 00:22:56 | 1st | ||
26/05/19 | Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 | UKOL Course 16 (M12, W12) | 00:43:44 | 5th | ||
25/05/19 | Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) | course 7 | 00:13:10 | 1st | ||
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 25 | 00:41:51 | 29th | ||
04/05/19 | BMSR Individual Sprint | 18 | 00:15:46 | 3rd | ||
28/04/19 | SAX Regional | Orange | 00:38:34 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | 26 | 00:40:36 | 19th | ||
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | 20 | 00:34:54 | 21st | ||
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) | 00:15:57 | 52nd | ||
14/04/19 | Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL | Orange | 00:30:43 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/04/19 | Acorn event | Orange | 01:04:35 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
31/03/19 | SOS Hockley Wood SWELL | Orange | 00:38:54 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/03/19 | East Anglian Championships | Orange | 00:32:35 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/03/19 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9b Orange Women | 00:31:27 | 9th | ||
10/03/19 | WAOC urban event | 7/Light Green | 01:00:39 | 7th | ||
24/02/19 | HH Ace of Herts SE League Event | Orange | 00:37:35 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/02/19 | Knettishall Heath event | Orange | 00:47:50 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/02/19 | Bush Heath event | Orange | 00:34:32 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/01/19 | Bedfords Park | Orange | 00:33:37 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/01/19 | HH Regional | Orange | 00:55:09 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
09/12/18 | CHIG Mitre SE League Event | Orange | 00:38:15 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
02/12/18 | NOR colour coded and EAL | Orange | 01:00:51 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/11/18 | Rowney Warren event | Orange | 00:39:13 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/10/18 | High Ash | Orange | 01:21:52 | 9th | Navigation Chl | |
30/09/18 | HAVOC SWELL 2018/19 | Orange | 00:34:15 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold |