Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Finals | F13 | 00:11:36 | |||
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers | Q13 | 00:16:28 | 8th | 1036 | |
16/06/24 | National Urban Event (UKUL) | Green | 00:34:51 | 10th | 1087 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/06/24 | SYO Urban Sprint | Course C | 00:18:38 | 5th | 1074 | |
23/05/24 | MDOC summer evenings (1) | Blue | 01:40:15 | |||
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Green | 00:57:57 | 31st | 1029 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Blue | 01:05:22 | 33rd | 1075 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/05/24 | Peel Park Regional | Blue | 01:23:01 | 19th | 1033 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 4 | 00:40:55 | 12th | 1077 | |
04/05/24 | Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event | Medium | 00:41:06 | 20th | 1050 | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) | 01:14:09 | 50th | 1055 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (W60) | 00:35:24 | 11th | 1058 | |
21/04/24 | "War of the Roses" Urban Weekend | Course 4 | 00:36:16 | 8th | 1029 | |
16/03/24 | SELOC Saturday series (2) | Green | 01:07:08 | 28th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Green | 01:00:05 | 39th | 934 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 00:50:22 | 45th | 948 | |
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 01:02:10 | 59th | 1035 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:51:57 | 27th | 1124 | |
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Blue | 01:39:05 | 31st | 1068 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Blue | 01:15:08 | 60th | 1034 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 | Towneley Park (1/4) | Light Green | 00:33:46 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Short Blue | 01:07:49 | 27th | 1063 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 | SELOC NWNL | Green | 00:58:44 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/01/24 | NWNL event | Green | 01:11:22 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
17/12/23 | EPOC Regional Event | GREEN | 00:35:53 | 9th | 1048 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/23 | YHOA Night League | MEDIUM | 00:42:00 | 7th | 1022 | |
02/12/23 | NWNL Hameldon Hill | Green | 01:06:38 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Blue Women | 01:20:08 | 34th | 1010 | |
19/11/23 | SROC Regional event | Blue | 01:42:06 | |||
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 7. Short green - vets | 01:06:39 | 22nd | 1046 | |
11/11/23 | Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League | Green | 01:01:20 | 23rd | 1041 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/10/23 | Witton Park Regional (4/4) | Blue | 01:27:41 | 14th | 1079 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 Longshaw | Blue | 01:27:32 | 39th | 1083 | Navigation Chl |
07/10/23 | Aitken & Whitehough (3/4) | Blue | 01:43:55 | 14th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
30/09/23 | Sunnyhurst (2/4) | Green | 00:48:23 | 19th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/09/23 | NW Sprint Champs PM | 4 | 00:15:07 | 19th | 1018 | |
23/09/23 | NW Sprint Champs AM | 4 | 00:16:09 | 18th | 1037 | |
03/09/23 | WCOC regional | Green | 01:20:31 | 10th | 1094 | Navigation Chl |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:55:08 | 34th | 1013 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | WSV | 01:02:55 | 12th | 1023 | |
13/05/23 | Todmorden Urban Regional | Course 4 | 00:43:44 | 8th | 1039 | |
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W55, W60) | 00:48:56 | 17th | 1060 | |
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q12 | 00:15:47 | |||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F12 | 00:14:22 | 4th | 1013 | |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Green | 00:50:24 | 13th | 1060 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 | WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) | Blue | 01:17:44 | 34th | 1052 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | 01:28:01 | 72nd | 1040 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (W60) | 00:45:26 | 38th | 1043 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) | 00:15:45 | 37th | 1071 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (W16, W60) | 01:15:19 | 33rd | 1073 |