Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/21 | Wycoller | Tech | 01:18:00 | 16th | ||
10/10/21 | DEE Northwich Urban Race | 4 | 00:41:47 | 12th | 1043 | |
03/10/21 | National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) | UKOL Course 8 (M70, W55) | 00:45:27 | 14th | 1076 | |
02/10/21 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 | UKOL Course 16 (M70, W55) | 01:19:25 | 32nd | 1076 | |
12/09/21 | HotPot Barrowford Urban | 3 - Blue | 00:51:24 | 8th | 1062 | |
05/09/21 | YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:51:25 | 9th | 1053 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/09/21 | YHOA Urban League | Green | 00:46:23 | 3rd | 1079 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL C10 (M70, W55) | 01:23:42 | 22nd | 1055 | |
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | UKOL C10 (M70, W55) | 01:23:42 | 35th | ||
02/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C10 (M70, W55) | 00:37:08 | 19th | 1060 | |
01/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C10 | 00:53:45 | 12th | 1080 | |
25/07/21 | YHOA Urban League | WV | 00:40:03 | 5th | 1062 | |
24/07/21 | YHOA Urban League | WV | 00:49:40 | 2nd | 1073 | |
20/06/21 | YHOA Urban League | Green | 00:42:27 | 9th | 1093 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (W55) | 01:27:57 | 15th | 1090 | |
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9A (M75, W55) | 00:37:27 | 6th | 1104 | |
16/05/21 | YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat | Green | 00:51:11 | 21st | 1042 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 | YHOA Urban League | B | 00:54:29 | 11th | 1102 | |
01/05/21 | SROC spring event | Short Green | 00:37:07 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/12/20 | PFO Autumn Series Extra | Technical | 00:47:31 | 17th | ||
13/12/20 | Regional Event | Green | 01:08:09 | 6th | 1072 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/12/20 | SELOC Autumn Series - Salford parks (1) | LIGHT GREEN | 00:54:56 | 16th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/09/20 | PFO Autumn Series 1 of 2 | Technical | 00:37:02 | 5th | ||
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 5 | 00:43:55 | 14th | 1097 | |
23/02/20 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) | UKOL SHORT BLUE (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 01:02:34 | 23rd | 1089 | |
22/02/20 | British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:57:09 | 12th | 1085 | |
08/02/20 | PFO Spring Series 2 of 4 | Light Green | 00:39:01 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/01/20 | SYO Regional Event | Blue | 01:15:46 | 41st | 1084 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/01/20 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:11:40 | 33rd | 1059 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/12/19 | Regional Event | BLUE | 00:47:10 | 20th | 1086 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/19 | YHOA Night League | LONG | 01:35:37 | |||
08/12/19 | Darwen Moor Day Event | Blue | 01:32:39 | 24th | 1075 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/12/19 | NWNL Darwen Moor | Night Green | 01:19:26 | 2nd | ||
01/12/19 | YHOA Superleague | Green | 01:05:43 | 12th | 1043 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/19 | Twin Peak Day 2 | Course 3 | 00:59:35 | 21st | 1067 | |
09/11/19 | Twin Peak Day 1 | Blue | 01:44:59 | 38th | 1035 | Navigation Chl |
03/11/19 | ERYRI weekend of Orienteering Day 2 & 2019 Welsh League race | Blue Day 2 | 01:46:44 | 31st | 1095 | |
06/10/19 | European City Race Tour - Liverpool | 4 | 00:46:01 | 16th | 1062 | |
05/10/19 | EuroCity Race Tour - Everton Brow | 4 | 00:24:20 | 8th | 1059 | |
21/09/19 | PFO Autumn Series 2 of 4 | Long | 00:50:44 | |||
15/09/19 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) | 00:34:22 | 5th | 1084 | |
08/09/19 | Fat Rascal Weekend - UK Urban League and YHOA Urban League | 4 | 00:43:54 | 16th | 1080 | |
07/09/19 | Fat Rascal Weekend Sprint Event/YHOA Urban League | 4 | 00:16:30 | 7th | 1094 | |
01/09/19 | Askham Common Galoppen | Blue | 01:08:14 | 22nd | 1052 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 00:32:16 | 74th | 1025 | |
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C24 | 01:09:08 | 23rd | 1096 | |
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C24 | 00:54:54 | 23rd | 1097 | |
31/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 | Course 4 | 00:18:06 | 25th | 1079 | |
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C24 | 00:41:41 | 44th | 1066 | |
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C24 | 00:56:40 | 31st | 1084 |