Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2 | 4 - WSV, MUV | 00:23:47 | 7th | 1101 | |
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1 | 4 - WSV, MUV | 00:18:10 | 15th | 1055 | |
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 4 | 00:49:07 | 10th | 1095 | |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Short Blue | 01:11:15 | 2nd | 1092 | Racing Chl: Silver |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Green | 00:38:31 | 5th | 1050 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Blue | 01:05:32 | 19th | 1128 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLUE | 01:05:06 | 29th | 1115 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Short Blue | 00:59:36 | 8th | 1094 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 5 | 00:53:08 | 3rd | 1134 | |
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 00:56:19 | 38th | 1081 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:55:31 | 35th | 1102 | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M65, W55) | 67:59:00 | 17th | 1095 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Blue | 00:53:15 | 13th | 1118 | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Short Blue | 01:01:35 | 3rd | 1098 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 00:45:06 | 6th | 1091 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Short Blue | 01:08:20 | 29th | 1054 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Blue Women | 01:04:55 | 17th | 1090 | |
25/11/23 | Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs | Green | 00:48:46 | 22nd | 1134 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 | SE Night Champs | Course 3 | 00:35:25 | 2nd | 1121 | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 5. Green - women | 01:01:11 | 18th | 1140 | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) | 00:58:21 | 13th | 1091 | |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Short Blue | 01:12:55 | 5th | 1108 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 | HAVOC EAL & SWELL | Green | 00:49:25 | 2nd | 1096 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (W55, W60) | 00:55:41 | 5th | 1098 | |
27/08/23 | MV Urban Event | Course 4 | 00:52:10 | 10th | 1079 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C24 | 00:34:20 | 20th | 1105 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 01:03:19 | 11th | 1125 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C24 | 01:13:15 | 80th | 1014 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 00:43:34 | 16th | 1106 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C24 | 01:35:16 | 82nd | 1011 | |
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Green | 00:55:15 | 11th | 1085 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Short Blue | 00:54:02 | 12th | 1063 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 | SO SOG S7 - Friston Forest (east), East Dean, Eastbourne | Blue | 01:07:12 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M70, W55) | 01:10:56 | 17th | 1125 | |
12/03/23 | SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) | 5 Green Women | 00:49:57 | 3rd | 1095 | |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Blue | 01:08:38 | 53rd | 1083 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | LOK SE League event | Short Blue | 00:55:20 | 10th | 1074 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:12:40 | 13th | 1100 | |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Short Blue | 00:55:00 | 33rd | 1071 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National | Green | 00:51:03 | |||
18/12/22 | GO Local event | Short Blue | 01:02:15 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/12/22 | SE Families & Veterans | Green | 00:56:53 | 5th | 1089 | Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/22 | SAX SE League event | Green | 00:49:24 | 5th | 1047 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/22 | Southern Night Champs (SO) - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown | Green | 01:00:52 | 7th | 1107 | Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/22 | SE Night Champs | Course 3 | 00:33:59 | 6th | ||
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Short Blue | 01:17:08 | 35th | 1077 | Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:54:24 | 27th | 1030 | |
30/10/22 | SLOW National Event | Short Blue | 01:05:59 | 26th | 1083 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 | Puttenham local lope | Blue | 01:09:26 | 26th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 2 | 5 | 00:30:53 | 16th | 1033 |