Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/24 | SAX Regional event | Green | 01:38:51 | 32nd | 847 | Navigation Chl |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Green | 01:33:11 | 25th | 930 | Navigation Chl |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 2/3 - Chichester University & Oaklands Park Evening Sprint **SEOUL event** | Course 4 | 00:20:10 | 29th | 888 | |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Green | 00:52:21 | 47th | 909 | Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/24 | SO - SOG S7 - Friston Forest (west) BRAND NEW MAP!! | Green | 00:57:36 | 21st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/04/24 | SO - SOG S6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood | Green | 01:08:46 | 19th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M70, W60) | 01:49:07 | 82nd | 953 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, W60) | 00:57:29 | 94th | 962 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 00:29:39 | 118th | 833 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | GREEN | 01:24:37 | 56th | 855 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/03/24 | SO - SOG S5 - Great Walstead School | Green | 01:04:19 | 18th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
17/03/24 | SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill | Short Blue | 01:37:22 | 10th | 911 | Navigation Chl |
09/03/24 | SO - SOG S4 - Abbots Wood | Green | 01:02:56 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Green | 01:03:16 | 32nd | 903 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/03/24 | SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place | Green | 01:11:31 | 18th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Green | 01:12:41 | 25th | 927 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/24 | SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) | Short Green | 00:52:26 | 17th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 01:11:46 | 49th | 890 | |
10/02/24 | SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) | Green | 00:56:18 | 16th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) | 76:27:00 | 32nd | 992 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Green | 01:16:44 | 63rd | 916 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/01/24 | SO - SOG A8 - Ditchling Common | Green | 00:58:51 | 18th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Short Blue | 01:20:59 | 27th | 959 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/24 | Kings Wood | Green | 01:03:46 | 17th | 936 | Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/24 | SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common | Green | 01:09:33 | 25th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Green | 01:27:40 | 55th | 874 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 01:12:48 | 48th | 871 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Green | 01:18:41 | 34th | 927 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/12/23 | SO - SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood | Green | 01:02:52 | 18th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Green | 01:16:15 | 48th | 829 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Blue Women | 01:35:10 | 52nd | 932 | |
18/11/23 | SO - SOG A4 - Slindon Wood, Fontwell | Green | 01:03:37 | 17th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M75, W60) | 01:11:17 | 48th | 918 | |
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Green | 01:33:48 | 58th | 923 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Green | 00:55:58 | 43rd | 955 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 | SO Regional Event | Short Blue | 01:34:45 | 18th | 905 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Short Blue | 01:49:39 | 27th | 896 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/10/23 | SO - SOG A1 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe | Green | 00:54:27 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (W55, W60) | 01:10:29 | 40th | 956 | |
09/09/23 | Park-O P7 Lancing Manor | Sprint | 00:32:39 | 24th | ||
02/09/23 | Park-O P6 Goffs Park | Sprint | 00:30:56 | 37th | ||
27/08/23 | MV Urban Event | Course 4 | 01:02:58 | 24th | 983 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C23 | 00:43:03 | 78th | 1005 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 01:48:04 | |||
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 4 | 00:19:55 | 95th | 904 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C23 | 01:10:24 | 64th | 1030 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 00:51:21 | 88th | 989 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C23 | 01:14:31 | 59th | 1031 | |
15/07/23 | Park-O P5 Hampden Park | Sprint | 00:26:54 | 18th | ||
01/07/23 | Park-O P4 Horsham Park | Sprint | 00:29:35 | 30th |