Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q11
00:27:11
32nd
702
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F14
00:14:48
26th
911
09/06/24
Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows
Course 4
00:46:54
43rd
784
08/06/24
Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes
Course 4
00:48:54
45th
843
19/05/24
Chelmsford City Urban
Course4
00:58:06
13th
876
05/05/24
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event
4
00:59:36
45th
853
04/05/24
Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event
Medium
00:57:52
48th
784
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
21
01:38:48
74th
736
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
21
00:45:39
66th
829
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
14
00:16:14
11th
17/03/24
East Midlands League 2024
Short Green
00:53:21
12th
865
Navigation Chl
10/03/24
NOR - Bawsey
Short Green
00:45:22
7th
844
Racing Chl: Bronze
09/03/24
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual
UKOL Course 12 (M80, W70)
01:11:59
21st
797
25/02/24
East Midlands Championships 2024
Green
01:16:02
11th
906
Racing Chl: Bronze
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
Green Women
01:07:32
15th
886
11/02/24
NOR - Bylaugh and Bawdeswell
Short Green
00:49:27
7th
Racing Chl: Bronze
04/02/24
Rowney Doubler-Night and Day
Short Green
00:59:03
28/01/24
SOS Highwoods
Short Green
00:47:58
4th
916
Racing Chl: Silver
14/01/24
DFOK SE League event
Green
01:20:43
44th
841
Racing Chl: Bronze
01/01/24
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban
4 - MUV WSV
01:01:09
43rd
860
29/12/23
LEI Winter League 4 Beacon Hill
Medium
01:01:57
36th
10/12/23
Shouldham Warren EAL
Green
01:15:39
23rd
851
Racing Chl: Bronze
03/12/23
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event
Green
01:09:55
44th
884
Racing Chl: Silver
26/11/23
Tunstall EAL
Green
01:33:41
34th
807
Racing Chl: Bronze
05/11/23
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M80, W75)
00:57:20
19th
901
04/11/23
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend
UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60)
00:57:52
66th
868
29/10/23
NOR Cawston and Marsham
Green
01:41:46
12th
855
Racing Chl: Bronze
28/10/23
Cambridge City Race
Course 4
01:01:15
44th
899
15/10/23
NOR Blickling
Short Green
00:51:43
5th
Racing Chl: Gold
08/10/23
Autumn in Anglia Day 2
Course 4
00:42:14
13th
913
07/10/23
Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow
Short Green
00:50:41
9th
878
Racing Chl: Silver
01/10/23
October Odyssey Day 2
Green
01:33:23
29th
842
Navigation Chl
30/09/23
October Odyssey Day 1
Green
00:42:55
18th
876
Racing Chl: Gold
24/09/23
Holt Country Park
Short Green
00:46:01
2nd
Racing Chl: Silver
17/09/23
SOS Chalkney
Short Green
01:04:28
4th
883
Racing Chl: Bronze
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (W55, W60)
01:22:31
62nd
840
13/08/23
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL
4
00:55:06
26th
871
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C18
00:34:07
55th
907
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C18 (W70)
01:14:43
53rd
897
02/08/23
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8
4
00:20:38
101st
882
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C18
01:09:39
78th
872
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C18 (W70)
00:53:47
70th
889
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C18
01:34:26
83rd
836
02/07/23
SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event
Green
01:07:58
24th
936
Racing Chl: Silver
18/06/23
GLOSS
Light Green plus extension
01:10:15
21st
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (W55, W60)
01:33:07
55th
788
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
01:17:45
268th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F11
00:17:45
32nd
948
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q10
00:29:19
24th
868
30/04/23
Dereham Urban
4
00:41:11
14th
903