Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/23 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 3 | 00:51:07 | 2nd | 1169 | |
05/03/23 | Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) | Brown | 01:22:09 | 21st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/03/23 | Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) | Brown | 00:59:13 | 27th | 1220 | Navigation Chl |
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Brown | 00:50:37 | 3rd | 1262 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 | Regional Middle Distance | Green | 00:55:38 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
21/01/23 | YHOA Night League | Long | 00:55:36 | 7th | 1246 | |
08/01/23 | Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event | Blue | 00:54:00 | 4th | 1173 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 | YHOA Night League | Long | 01:12:04 | 19th | 1205 | |
11/12/22 | Middleton Woods - Regional Event | Green | 01:03:03 | 19th | 930 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/12/22 | Middleton Woods - Regional Event | Blue | 00:47:24 | 1st | 1185 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 | Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:08:46 | 24th | 1146 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/22 | White Rose Weekend Sprint Event | Course 1 | 00:30:05 | 10th | 1234 | |
28/08/22 | White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Brown | 01:25:07 | 10th | 1215 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/22 | White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event | Short Brown | 00:40:02 | 8th | 1252 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | 10 | 00:42:37 | 1st | 1134 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 10 | 00:47:55 | 4th | 1108 | |
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | 10 | 00:37:17 | 4th | 1118 | |
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 10 | 00:41:05 | 3rd | 1110 | |
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 10 | 00:47:18 | 3rd | 1087 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) | 00:23:55 | 48th | ||
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q2-2 | 00:19:15 | 12th | 1215 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F2-A | 00:23:55 | 49th | 1187 | |
05/06/22 | Newcastle City Race (UKUL) | 2 | 00:44:33 | |||
04/06/22 | Stockton Riverside Urban Sprints | Course 2 | 00:19:46 | 7th | 1160 | |
29/05/22 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | 2 | 00:53:16 | 11th | 1132 | |
15/05/22 | Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | 01:15:40 | 4th | 1151 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 10 | 00:59:28 | 2nd | 1137 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M70) | 00:29:52 | 2nd | 1162 | |
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:21:25 | 38th | 1197 | |
27/02/22 | SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 01:09:40 | 15th | 1078 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/22 | SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:49:17 | 13th | 1112 | Racing Chl: Silver |
20/02/22 | National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague | UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:57:33 | 2nd | 1128 | |
30/01/22 | Hemlington Lakes Urban | Short | 00:20:27 | 1st | 1145 | |
29/01/22 | Stockton Riverside Sprint | Medium | 00:19:02 | 1st | 1137 | |
16/01/22 | Regional Event | Green | 00:59:51 | 13th | 1063 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/21 | Autumn Series No 3 | Open | 00:45:05 | 4th | ||
20/11/21 | YHOA Night League | Medium | 00:37:15 | 1st | ||
24/10/21 | Dukes House Regional | Green | 01:08:44 | 13th | 1010 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/10/21 | YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:42:44 | 12th | 1050 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/08/21 | White Rose Urban -York City Race | D | 00:57:25 | 75th | 688 | |
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q2B | 00:37:28 | 43rd | 690 | |
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL W-O (W21) | 01:28:41 | 19th | ||
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F8 | 00:28:41 | 11th | ||
07/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C2 | 01:02:52 | |||
03/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) | 01:34:31 | |||
20/06/21 | YHOA Urban League | Sprint | 00:24:21 | 10th | 1195 | |
20/12/20 | Sprint Races Coatham Dunes | Long | 00:26:48 | 10th | ||
04/10/20 | UK Elite Orienteering League | 118:32:00 | ||||
27/09/20 | Regional Event | Blue | 00:46:46 | 10th | 1189 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/09/20 | Saturday Series 1 | Blue | 00:57:06 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold |