Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Finals | F5 | 00:11:14 | |||
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers | Q9 | 00:13:57 | 2nd | ||
16/06/24 | National Urban Event (UKUL) | Mens Sprint | 00:18:07 | 13th | ||
15/06/24 | SYO Urban Sprint | Course A | 00:19:34 | 16th | ||
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Blue | 00:45:52 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Blue | 01:10:07 | |||
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 15 | 00:41:11 | 3rd | ||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | 16 | 00:22:03 | 1st | ||
21/04/24 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships | Green | 00:31:09 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 21 | 00:37:49 | 2nd | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 20 | 00:43:55 | 3rd | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 00:24:33 | 2nd | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:23:43 | |||
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) | 01:14:02 | 15th | ||
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) | 00:37:18 | 4th | ||
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | 15 | 40:00:00 | 1st | ||
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Blue | 00:52:50 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Blue | 00:57:23 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:04:09 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Blue | 00:57:02 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Light Green | 00:24:00 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:25:33 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:38:54 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/10/23 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | M14 | 00:52:18 | 6th | ||
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Green | 00:52:49 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:34:10 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C17 | 00:23:45 | 10th | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:43:21 | 11th | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C17 | 00:46:29 | 18th | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:29:34 | 18th | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C17 | 00:54:58 | 11th | ||
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | M/WJ | 00:27:24 | 7th | ||
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:26:27 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Light Green | 00:21:12 | |||
11/06/23 | EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat | Green | 00:53:42 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:23:50 | 4th | ||
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | 10 - Lt Green | 00:34:07 | 5th | ||
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 20th | ||||
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 20th | ||||
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | 12 | 00:25:00 | 4th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q5 | 00:22:21 | 15th | ||
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Green | 00:38:37 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/04/23 | YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor | Light Green | 00:23:47 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 26 | 00:47:53 | 4th | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:37:13 | 50th | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 01:04:21 | 10th | ||
19/03/23 | WCOC regional | Green | 00:38:53 | |||
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | Course 14 | 00:36:27 | 1st | ||
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:28:36 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Light Green | 00:33:33 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze |