Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 01:41:19 | |||
20/03/22 | Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance | Light Green | 00:40:41 | |||
19/03/22 | Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance | Short | 00:43:36 | 13th | ||
06/03/22 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | Course 11 | 00:45:13 | 31st | ||
05/03/22 | BMOC weekend - Saturday event (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:51:01 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
20/02/22 | National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:53:22 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/02/22 | Compasssport Cup heat | Orange Men Cup | 00:43:58 | 7th | ||
06/02/22 | ESOC SOUL2 | 6 (Light Green) | 00:32:55 | 8th | ||
30/01/22 | Hemlington Lakes Urban | Juniors / Beginners | 00:14:50 | 1st | ||
29/01/22 | Stockton Riverside Sprint | Medium | 00:29:12 | 16th | ||
23/01/22 | Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) | Light Green | 00:48:03 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
22/01/22 | Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M16, W16) | 00:20:50 | 22nd | ||
15/01/22 | Penrith Beacon Cumbrian Galoppen Event | Light Green | 00:53:02 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
15/01/22 | NW Night League Event | Orange | 00:51:02 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
12/01/22 | Terrain Night Series 2 | Short | 00:34:57 | |||
05/01/22 | Terrain Night Series 1 | Short | 00:38:22 | 8th | ||
30/12/21 | Turkey Race 3 | short | 00:43:11 | |||
28/12/21 | Turkey Race 2 | Short | 01:07:54 | |||
26/12/21 | Turkey race 1 | Short | 01:19:45 | 27th | ||
28/11/21 | BOK SW Regional League event | Light Green | 01:05:45 | 16th | Navigation Chl | |
21/11/21 | Galoppen | Light Green | 00:33:39 | |||
20/11/21 | SELOC Night (NWNL) - Tandle Hill | Orange | 00:07:41 | |||
31/10/21 | East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford | Course 6 | 00:28:37 | |||
30/10/21 | East Cheshire Urban weekend Day 1 Macclesfield West | 6 | 47:37:00 | 7th | ||
24/10/21 | Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest | Light Green | 01:10:25 | 20th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/10/21 | Moray Mix - SOUL 4 | Course 6 | 00:35:14 | 30th | ||
17/10/21 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9A Orange Men | 00:32:54 | 12th | ||
10/10/21 | DEE Northwich Urban Race | 6 | 00:48:55 | 2nd | ||
03/10/21 | National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) | UKOL Course 12 (M14, W14) | 00:57:57 | 18th | ||
02/10/21 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 | UKOL Course 22 (M14) | 00:52:51 | |||
29/09/21 | Sprint series 3 | SprintB | 00:26:18 | 30th | ||
25/09/21 | Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey | M14 | 01:20:08 | 22nd | ||
19/09/21 | Galoppen | Light Green | 01:14:14 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
15/09/21 | Sprint series 1 | SprintA | 00:20:34 | 51st | ||
12/09/21 | HotPot Barrowford Urban | 6 - Light Green | 00:35:53 | 2nd | ||
29/08/21 | White Rose Urban -York City Race | F | 00:34:38 | 17th | ||
28/08/21 | White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 01:18:51 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F16 | 00:14:05 | 15th | ||
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q8A | 00:24:53 | 8th | ||
06/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | C18 | 00:55:13 | |||
02/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C18 | 00:45:00 | 21st | ||
01/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C18 | 02:10:21 | 22nd | ||
18/07/21 | Fat Rascal Weekend | Light Green | 00:28:31 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/07/21 | Fat Rascal Weekend | 01:17:08 | 25th | |||
11/07/21 | Angle Tarn Pikes Cumbrian Galoppen | Light Green | 00:50:47 | |||
07/07/21 | Summer Series 6 | Orange | 00:50:00 | |||
04/07/21 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:53:16 | 43rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/06/21 | Summer Series 5 | Orange | 00:28:27 | |||
27/06/21 | Cumbrian Galoppen | Light Green | 00:48:28 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/06/21 | Summer Series 4 | Orange | 00:14:23 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold |