Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/06/21 | Sewingshields | Light Green | 01:02:49 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/06/21 | ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships | Light Green | 01:11:22 | 31st | Navigation Chl | |
09/06/21 | Summer Series 2 | Orange | 00:23:24 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 18 | 00:57:27 | |||
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | 13 | 00:44:41 | 36th | ||
02/06/21 | Summer Series 1 | Orange | 00:21:37 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/05/21 | Prudhoe Local | Short Green | 00:27:26 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/05/21 | Brun Valley Forest Regional and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Light Green | 00:35:20 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/05/21 | SROC spring event | Short green | 00:54:43 | |||
02/05/21 | Cumbrian Galoppen | light green | 00:54:40 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/04/21 | Knipe Scar Cumbrian Galoppen | Light Green | 01:08:02 | |||
06/12/20 | BL 50th Birthday Event | Short | 00:37:38 | 9th | ||
31/10/20 | Moravian Saturday Series | Orange | 46:58:00 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
04/10/20 | NN Local event (was October Odyssey day 2) | Orange | 00:50:00 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
27/09/20 | East Midlands Urban League 2020 | 6 | ||||
20/09/20 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague | Orange | 00:47:03 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9A Orange M14- | 00:53:40 | 7th | ||
14/03/20 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships | Course 7 | 00:37:02 | 6th | ||
08/03/20 | Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg | Orange | 00:29:24 | |||
23/02/20 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) | ORANGE | 00:46:33 | 12th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
16/02/20 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Orange | 24:11:00 | |||
26/01/20 | Big Weekend - Classic Race | Orange | 00:32:00 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/01/20 | Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race | 7 | 00:10:12 | 7th | ||
26/12/19 | LOC Turkey Race | Yellow | 00:19:04 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/12/19 | Darwen Moor Day Event | Orange | ||||
07/12/19 | Talkin Tarn Local Event | Yellow | 00:16:28 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/12/19 | 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 1 | Junior | 00:22:40 | 12th | ||
01/12/19 | 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 2 | Junior | 00:18:52 | 12th | ||
01/12/19 | 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 3 | Junior | 00:37:00 | 10th | ||
24/11/19 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Orange | 00:37:08 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/11/19 | November Classic (UKOL) | Orange | 01:03:58 | 20th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
02/11/19 | Chichester City Race (UKOL) / SEOUL. Event 2 (of 3) of November Classic Weekend | 7 | 00:15:22 | 5th | ||
20/10/19 | CompassSport Cup Final | Course 9 | 00:52:29 | 52nd | ||
13/10/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 | Orange | 00:54:03 | 17th | Navigation Chl | |
12/10/19 | Watermillock Local Event | Orange | 00:54:30 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
06/10/19 | European City Race Tour - Liverpool | 7 | 00:13:51 | 1st | ||
22/09/19 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Orange | 00:49:22 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
15/09/19 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | Course 14 | 00:24:41 | 32nd | ||
14/09/19 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | H6A | 00:25:19 | 39th | ||
14/09/19 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F13 | 00:21:02 | 33rd | ||
08/09/19 | Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays | Yellow | 00:20:06 | |||
01/09/19 | Askham Common Galoppen | Orange | 00:31:15 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | C4 | 00:51:40 | |||
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C4 | 01:08:55 | 31st | ||
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C4 | 01:32:04 | 26th | ||
31/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 | Course 7 | 00:13:56 | 28th | ||
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C4 | 00:32:49 | 29th | ||
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C4 | 01:45:19 | |||
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | C4 | 01:32:36 | 31st | ||
23/06/19 | Sprint Scotland Weekend - Race 3 | Course 8 | 00:14:06 | 5th |