Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/22 | Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance | Medium | 00:39:07 | 2nd | 1155 | |
13/03/22 | PFO Spring Series Towneley Colliery (3/4) | Technical | 00:58:25 | 16th | ||
06/03/22 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 09B (W16, W60, W65) | 00:29:29 | 8th | 1112 | |
05/03/22 | BMOC weekend - Saturday event (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:03:58 | 28th | 993 | |
19/02/22 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:26:11 | 27th | 1027 | |
13/02/22 | Compasssport Cup heat | Junior Women Trophy | 01:08:08 | 9th | ||
09/02/22 | Terrain Night Series 5 | Short | 00:45:41 | 9th | ||
06/02/22 | SROC Spring series 1 | Green | 01:25:33 | 16th | 946 | Navigation Chl |
02/02/22 | Terrain Night Series 4 | Short | 00:54:53 | 10th | ||
30/01/22 | Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M70, W16, W55) | 00:58:21 | 20th | 1076 | |
29/01/22 | East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 00:37:50 | 14th | 1088 | |
26/01/22 | Terrain Night Series 3 | Long | 01:07:28 | 27th | ||
23/01/22 | Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 00:51:55 | 14th | 1130 | |
22/01/22 | Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M16, W16) | 00:14:20 | 8th | ||
21/01/22 | Big Weekend FWTN #6 | Junior - under 16s | 00:13:05 | 12th | ||
16/01/22 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:12:16 | 47th | 1108 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/01/22 | Terrain Night Series 2 | Medium | 00:48:04 | 5th | ||
30/12/21 | Turkey Race 3 | long | 01:20:32 | 32nd | ||
28/12/21 | Turkey Race 2 | Long | 00:58:55 | 33rd | ||
26/12/21 | Turkey race 1 | Long | 01:01:43 | 41st | ||
15/12/21 | Urban Night Series 8 | Long | 00:43:52 | 26th | ||
01/12/21 | Urban Night Series 6 | Long | 00:53:10 | 18th | ||
21/11/21 | Galoppen | Green | 00:56:35 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
31/10/21 | East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford | Course 6 | 00:19:48 | 4th | ||
30/10/21 | East Cheshire Urban weekend Day 1 Macclesfield West | 6 | 29:11:00 | 3rd | ||
17/10/21 | CompassSport Cup Final | 8B Short Green Junio | 00:38:03 | 7th | ||
29/09/21 | Sprint series 3 | SprintA | 00:32:58 | 32nd | ||
29/09/21 | Sprint series 3 | SprintB | 00:29:09 | 31st | ||
25/09/21 | Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey | W16 | 01:04:47 | 21st | ||
22/09/21 | Sprint series 2 | SprintA | 00:16:08 | 8th | ||
22/09/21 | Sprint series 2 | SprintB | 00:14:08 | |||
15/09/21 | Sprint series 1 | SprintA | 00:12:54 | 17th | ||
15/09/21 | Sprint series 1 | SprintB | 00:11:57 | 17th | ||
29/08/21 | White Rose Urban -York City Race | F | 00:22:25 | 6th | ||
28/08/21 | White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:54:55 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q7B | 00:18:24 | 3rd | ||
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL W16 (W16) | 00:18:28 | 7th | ||
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F4 | 00:18:28 | 10th | ||
06/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL C9 (W16, W18) | 01:40:10 | 17th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | UKOL C9 (W16) | 01:40:10 | 28th | ||
02/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C9 (W16) | 00:33:06 | 13th | ||
01/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C9 | 00:55:47 | 9th | ||
11/07/21 | Angle Tarn Pikes Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:53:52 | 13th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
07/07/21 | Summer Series 6 | Long | 01:28:07 | 38th | ||
30/06/21 | Summer Series 5 | Long | 01:02:30 | 19th | ||
27/06/21 | Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:56:36 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/06/21 | Summer Series 4 | Long | 01:03:55 | 30th | ||
16/06/21 | Summer Series 3 | Long | 01:05:54 | 20th | ||
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W16) | 01:30:39 | 26th | ||
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) | 00:57:10 | 35th |