Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/24 | Stirling City Urban | Long | 00:35:32 | 22nd | ||
24/07/24 | Interlopers Sprintelope 16 (Edinburgh) | Long | 00:51:13 | 30th | ||
11/07/24 | WOC2024 Tour - warm up (and SoSOL) | Light Green | 00:39:56 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/06/24 | Beecraigs Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:32:49 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/06/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Light Green | 00:37:36 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/06/24 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:53:49 | |||
05/06/24 | Dunblane Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:33:52 | |||
22/05/24 | Bantaskine Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:42:30 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Light Green | 01:18:18 | |||
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Light Green | 01:02:15 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
15/05/24 | Braco Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:08:50 | |||
08/05/24 | Abbey Craig Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:34:49 | |||
01/05/24 | Hermitage Woods Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:35:19 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
27/04/24 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 01:04:04 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/04/24 | Tulliallan Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:33:23 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Light Green | 00:56:40 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 7 | 00:37:36 | 6th | ||
17/04/24 | Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:48:49 | 9th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 20 | 01:33:35 | 35th | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 00:42:46 | 28th | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:36:49 | 83rd | ||
24/03/24 | ELO SoSOL | Light Green | 00:40:22 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Light Green | 01:07:25 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:09:01 | 155th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:09:31 | 155th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:08:04 | 155th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 01:48:34 | 158th | |||
03/03/24 | Doune Ponds Local Event | Light Green | 00:36:24 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9A | 00:32:12 | 9th |